Catching Features

Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3

Open:22:00 Dec 08 2007
Close:20:00 Dec 15 2007
Map:/Satzbergmitsiedlungen/events/Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft/day1/Lauf Nummer 1.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ofocad, map "Satzberg", better version, map exists in Vienna on the Wilhelminenberg, good luck to all runners of the champioship!
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

78 official (+37 reruns) 3 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:48  
2. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:28  
3. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:58  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:11  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:17  
6. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 25:27  
7. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:25  
8. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:02  
9. nicoludo (3) Belgium C.O.Liège 27:35  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:58  
11. Alexander Haring (3) Austria WAT 28:10  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:19  
12. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 28:19  
14. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:26  
15. Ben Sand France viking 28:41  
16. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:48  
17. Akva (3) Ukraine Odessa 28:52  
18. xent Finland Kangasala SK 29:05  
19. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:13  
20. Alexander Haring (4) Austria WAT 29:34  
21. Axwell Sweden O^2 30:04  
22. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 30:18  
22. TomBa (3) Austria WAT Wien 30:18  
24. Aksy (2) Mexico Ronneby IKH 30:45  
25. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 30:51  
26. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 31:18  
27. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:43  *****
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:38  
29. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 33:38  
30. wejo Sweden Småland 34:31  
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 34:51  
32. rb92 (2) Austria OLC Wienerwald 35:00  *****
32. Trying (3) Sweden 35:00  
34. Alex Haring (5) Austria WAT 35:14  
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:19  
36. TomBa (2) Austria WAT Wien 36:18  
37. Hacki (3) Austria 37:01  
38. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 39:41  
39. SiljeH (2) Norway NTNUI 41:45  
40. Alex Haring (4) Austria WAT 42:47  
41. Alex Haring (3) Austria WAT 42:57  
42. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 43:06  
43. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 43:12  
44. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 45:47  
45. Meisslman (2) Austria GRG16 46:09  
46. David G Sweden IKHP 46:37  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:53  
48. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 51:00  
49. Karl Haring (2) Austria WAT 98:29  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Alex Haring Austria WAT dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Alexander Haring Austria WAT dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Camilla Austria dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Meisslman Austria GRG16 dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Hacki Austria dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
teforp1 Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Danibaer88 France WAT dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
GHOST United States OCIN dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Alex Haring (2) Austria WAT dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Alexander Haring (2) Austria WAT dnf  
nicoludo (2) Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Hacki (2) Austria dnf  
teforp1 (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
WildOne (2) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
wolfi (2) Austria WAT dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Julia Haring (2) Austria WAT dnf  
Meisslman (3) Austria GRG16 dnf  
Aksy (3) Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Alex Haring (6) Austria WAT dnf  
Alex Haring (7) Austria WAT dnf  
Alex Haring (8) Austria WAT dnf  
Alex Haring (9) Austria WAT dnf