Catching Features

old Fantasy map

Open:08:00 Nov 30 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 14 2007
Map:/Staketkarta/events/ocad3/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

117 official (+41 reruns) 8 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:08  
2. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:36  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:44  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:51  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:54  
6. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 21:38  
7. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:22  
8. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:25  
9. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:27  
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:37  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:47  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:48  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:50  
14. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:09  
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:31  
15. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:31  
17. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:33  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:39  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:42  *****
20. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 25:22  *****
21. Julien_ France COTS 25:25  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:36  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:58  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:09  
25. dre Belgium trol 26:13  
26. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:26  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:27  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:38  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:49  
30. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 26:56  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:06  
32. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:09  
33. xent Finland Kangasala SK 27:58  
34. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:22  
35. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:37  
36. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:42  
37. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:21  
38. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 29:35  
39. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:48  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:59  
41. Øyvind Løken Norway OK Moss 30:14  
42. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 30:22  
43. Nichka Albania 30:49  
44. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 30:56  
45. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 31:35  
46. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 31:50  
47. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 31:52  
48. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:10  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:14  
50. thomar_seis Italy TST 32:26  
51. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:09  
52. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 33:39  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 33:45  
54. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:00  
55. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 35:33  
56. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 37:11  
57. ErikOD Norway Nydalen sk 38:11  
58. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 41:23  
59. Pepe Spain C.E.A. 41:42  
60. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:46  
61. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 53:17  
62. Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC 82:37  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Yair Shemla Israel Galilee dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
nightfox Sweden GMOK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf