Catching Features

Meeting:3km

Open:07:00 Nov 29 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 06 2007
Map:/Meeting/events/Meeting/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

83 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 16:03  *****
1. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:03  
1. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:03  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:04  
4. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:04  
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:04  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:04  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:04  
4. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 16:04  
4. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 16:04  
4. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:04  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:04  
4. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 16:04  
4. Trying (2) Sweden 16:04  
15. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:05  
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:05  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:05  
15. Blackburn Finland TP 16:05  
15. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 16:05  
15. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:05  
15. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:05  
15. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 16:05  
15. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 16:05  
15. xent Finland Kangasala SK 16:05  
15. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:05  
15. Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 16:05  
27. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:06  
27. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 16:06  
27. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:06  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:06  
27. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:06  
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:06  
27. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 16:06  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:06  
27. querem France orientalp 16:06  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:07  
36. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:07  
36. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:07  
36. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 16:07  
36. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 16:07  
36. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:07  
36. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 16:07  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:08  
43. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:08  
45. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:09  
45. kajari Finland 16:09  
45. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 16:09  
45. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:09  
49. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:10  
49. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:10  
51. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:11  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:11  
51. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 16:11  
51. Slavka Ukraine 16:11  
51. Sioberg (3) Isle of Man Skåne 16:11  
56. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:12  
57. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:13  
58. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:14  
58. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:14  
58. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 16:14  
58. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 16:14  
62. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 16:16  
62. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:16  
62. Hannis Sweden IKHP 16:16  
62. Ruslan1 Ukraine 16:16  
62. jeb (2) France VSO 16:16  
67. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:17  
67. GHOST (2) United States OCIN 16:17  
69. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:18  
70. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:19  
71. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:20  
72. barbichou (2) France LIFCO 16:22  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:24  
74. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:26  
75. David G Sweden IKHP 16:27  
76. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:28  
77. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 16:29  
78. thomar_seis Italy TST 16:30  
79. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:31  
80. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:32  
81. helena Sweden IKHP 16:38  
81. Roland Switzerland OLG Murten 16:38  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Alex Haring (2) Austria WAT dnf