Catching Features

Meeting:1mile

Open:07:00 Nov 29 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 06 2007
Map:/Meeting/events/Meeting/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

67 official (+9 reruns) hide comments

1. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 7:38  
1. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 7:38  
1. Axwell Sweden O^2 7:38  
1. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 7:38  
1. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 7:38  
1. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 7:38  
1. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 7:38  
1. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:38  
1. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 7:38  
1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:38  
1. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:38  
1. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 7:38  
1. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 7:38  
1. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:38  
1. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 7:38  
1. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 7:38  
1. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:38  
1. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:38  
1. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 7:38  
1. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:38  
1. wejo Sweden Småland 7:38  
1. Slavka Ukraine 7:38  
1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:38  
wohoo... Nice and interesting map.
1. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:38  
1. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 7:38  
1. xent Finland Kangasala SK 7:38  
1. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:38  
1. Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 7:38  
1. francois (3) France bros 7:38  
30. Hallmen Sweden OL4 7:39  
30. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 7:39  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:39  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:39  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:39  
Boring, how can people run the maraton???'
30. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 7:39  
30. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 7:39  
30. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 7:39  
30. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 7:39  
30. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 7:39  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:39  
30. Ruslan1 Ukraine 7:39  
42. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:40  
42. thomar_seis Italy TST 7:40  
42. jeb France VSO 7:40  
42. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 7:40  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:41  
47. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:42  
47. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:42  
47. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 7:42  
47. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:42  
47. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 7:42  
47. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 7:42  
53. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 7:43  
53. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:43  
How can I be beat with so long time at this course..maybe bad computer!:(
53. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 7:43  
53. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 7:43  
57. Acke Granbarr (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:44  
58. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 7:45  
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 7:46  
60. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:47  
60. Hannis Sweden IKHP 7:47  
62. rogga Sweden polisens if 7:49  
62. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:49  
64. David G Sweden IKHP 7:51  
65. Marte (2) Norway Byaasen 7:52  
66. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:03  
67. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 8:22  
68. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 8:25  
69. toby.h.ferguson England baoc 8:41  
Huh - must get a faster computer ;-)
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
francois (2) France bros dnf  
Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf