Catching Features

Meeting:400m

Open:07:00 Nov 29 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 06 2007
Map:/Meeting/events/Meeting/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

172 official (+62 reruns) 6 comments

1. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 1:59  
1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 1:59  
1. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 1:59  *****
1. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 1:59  
1. dre Belgium trol 1:59  
1. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 1:59  
1. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 1:59  
1. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 1:59  
1. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 1:59  
1. Axwell Sweden O^2 1:59  
1. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 1:59  
1. David G Sweden IKHP 1:59  
1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:59  
1. LarZsa (3) Sweden Hestra IF 1:59  
1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 1:59  
1. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 1:59  
1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 1:59  
1. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 1:59  
1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 1:59  
1. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 1:59  
1. Hallmen Sweden OL4 1:59  
1. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 1:59  
1. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 1:59  
1. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 1:59  
1. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:59  
1. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 1:59  
1. Ben Sand France viking 1:59  
1. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 1:59  
1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 1:59  
1. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 1:59  
1. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 1:59  
1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 1:59  
1. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 1:59  
1. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 1:59  
1. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 1:59  
1. Pardal Finland Lynx 1:59  
1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 1:59  
1. Hannis Sweden IKHP 1:59  
1. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 1:59  
1. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 1:59  
1. O-Outan France Thai'O 1:59  
1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 1:59  
1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 1:59  
1. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 1:59  
1. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 1:59  
1. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1:59  
1. xent Finland Kangasala SK 1:59  
1. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 1:59  
1. Steffo Sweden IKHP 1:59  
1. offa Sweden Tuna 1:59  
1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 1:59  
1. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 1:59  
1. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 1:59  
1. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 1:59  
1. Fredde Sweden nxtg 1:59  
1. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 1:59  
1. TottaNN Sweden tgok 1:59  
1. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 1:59  
1. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 1:59  
1. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 1:59  
1. Akva Ukraine Odessa 1:59  
1. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 1:59  
1. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 1:59  
1. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 1:59  
1. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 1:59  
1. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 1:59  
1. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 1:59  
1. hampus (3) Sweden FK Göingarna 1:59  
1. hampus (4) Sweden FK Göingarna 1:59  
1. thomar_seis Italy TST 1:59  
1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:59  
1. lok Niger sfgds 1:59  
1. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 1:59  
1. juju France csmr 1:59  
1. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 1:59  
1. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 1:59  
1. Sebastian Ekman (2) Sweden Västvärmlands OK 1:59  
1. Panetone Austria NF Wien 1:59  
1. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:59  
1. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 1:59  
1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1:59  
1. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 1:59  
1. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 1:59  
1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 1:59  
1. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 1:59  
1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 1:59  
1. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 1:59  
1. wejo Sweden Småland 1:59  
1. jeb France VSO 1:59  
1. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 1:59  
1. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 1:59  
1. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 1:59  
1. AR Sweden IKHP 1:59  
1. Filip_olsson (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 1:59  
1. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:59  
1. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 1:59  
1. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 1:59  
1. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 1:59  
1. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 1:59  
1. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 1:59  
1. rafemu_SPAIN (2) Spain Lorca-o 1:59  
1. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 1:59  
1. Brecher1 Germany BTG 1:59  
1. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 1:59  
1. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 1:59  
1. repower Switzerland - 1:59  
1. pk Scotland ESOC 1:59  
1. Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 1:59  
1. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 1:59  
1. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 1:59  
1. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1:59  
1. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 1:59  
1. Slavka Ukraine 1:59  
1. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 1:59  
1. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 1:59  
1. Alexsa (2) St. Lucia TIT 1:59  
1. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 1:59  
1. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 1:59  
1. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 1:59  
1. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 1:59  
1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 1:59  
1. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 1:59  
1. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 1:59  
1. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 1:59  
1. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 1:59  
1. mr Sweden OK Linné 1:59  
1. espen"bommern"raastad (2) Norway skien ok 1:59  
1. wannes (2) Taiwan h 1:59  
1. Jess Causley Australia Ludvika OK 1:59  
1. familien olsson (3) Norway lierbygda OL 1:59  
1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 1:59  
1. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 1:59  
1. Marius Ødum (6) Denmark OK ØST 1:59  
1. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 1:59  
1. Jonas (2) Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 1:59  
1. Jonas (3) Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 1:59  
1. francois (3) France bros 1:59  
1. francois (4) France bros 1:59  
1. francois (5) France bros 1:59  
1. Stefan W (4) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 1:59  
1. Mitsku Finland 1:59  
1. freddyg Togo guy 1:59  
1. Slavka (2) Ukraine 1:59  
1. querem France orientalp 1:59  
1. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 1:59  
1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:59  
1. mrsoftey2 (2) Zambia BAOC 1:59  
1. Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:59  
1. lasken-kristian (2) Norway Tønsberg ol 1:59  
1. mrsoftey2 (3) Zambia BAOC 1:59  
1. mrsoftey2 (4) Zambia BAOC 1:59  
1. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 1:59  
1. Ivar osmoen (2) Norway Os IL 1:59  
1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 1:59  
1. Laage (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 1:59  
1. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 1:59  
1. lynxet (2) France GO78 1:59  
1. gla (2) Finland OJO 1:59  
1. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 1:59  
1. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 1:59  
1. Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru 1:59  
1. LC (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 1:59  
1. Jono (2) Norway Nord-østerdal OK 1:59  
164. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 2:00  
164. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 2:00  
164. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 2:00  
164. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 2:00  
164. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 2:00  
164. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 2:00  
164. sparven Sweden IKHP 2:00  
164. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 2:00  
164. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 2:00  
164. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 2:00  
164. Blackburn Finland TP 2:00  
164. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 2:00  
164. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 2:00  
164. Alex9 Nepal Alex super team 2:00  
164. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 2:00  
164. Brzi Slovenia OKB 2:00  
164. Sipe Finland HS 2:00  
164. mlyons United States ROC 2:00  
164. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 2:00  
164. OBT France KLS 2:00  
164. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 2:00  
164. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 2:00  
164. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 2:00  
164. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 2:00  
164. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 2:00  
164. wannes (3) Taiwan h 2:00  
164. familien olsson Norway lierbygda OL 2:00  
164. manuel Spain ALCON 2:00  
164. Marius Ødum (3) Denmark OK ØST 2:00  
164. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 2:00  
164. francois (2) France bros 2:00  
164. Ruslan1 Ukraine 2:00  
164. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 2:00  
164. Sioberg (3) Isle of Man Skåne 2:00  
198. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 2:01  
198. LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF 2:01  
198. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 2:01  
198. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 2:01  
198. dmorgan Norway Måren OK 2:01  
198. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:01  
198. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 2:01  
198. Marius Ødum (5) Denmark OK ØST 2:01  
198. Marius Ødum (7) Denmark OK ØST 2:01  
198. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 2:01  
198. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 2:01  
209. Florie France Thai'O 2:02  
209. Marius Ødum (4) Denmark OK ØST 2:02  
209. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 2:02  
212. rogga Sweden polisens if 2:03  
212. Gardar (3) Wales 2:03  
214. françoisjoly France TAD 2:04  
214. wannes Taiwan h 2:04  
214. Jonas (4) Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 2:04  
214. Marte (2) Norway Byaasen 2:04  
218. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 2:05  
218. francois France bros 2:05  
220. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 2:06  
220. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 2:06  
220. Bushman New Zealand DOC 2:06  
223. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 2:07  
224. rw Czech Republic ostrava 2:08  
224. Stefan W (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 2:08  
224. Gardar (2) Wales 2:08  
227. Bävern (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:11  
228. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 2:12  
hampus (2) Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
familien olsson (2) Norway lierbygda OL dnf  
Benschi (2) Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Jef Boeckx (2) Belgium KOL dnf  
Stefan W (3) Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Jef Boeckx (3) Belgium KOL dnf