Catching Features

OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest

Open:07:00 Nov 28 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 05 2007
Map:/ocad 8/events/ocad 8/day1/short.course
Created by:Rosander
Description:WT around 14 Watch out for trees
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

160 official (+41 reruns) 7 comments

1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:50  
2. Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:56  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:02  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:04  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:05  *****
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:06  
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:06  
8. Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:12  
9. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:14  
10. Julien_ France COTS 15:15  *****
11. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 15:17  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:17  *****
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:19  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:20  
15. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:21  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:22  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:23  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:24  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:26  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:26  
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:27  *****
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:29  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:31  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:34  
25. Rosander (4) Philippines OK Tyr 15:36  
26. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:43  
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:44  
28. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:48  
28. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:48  
30. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:51  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:53  
31. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:53  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:53  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:54  
35. Rosander (2) Philippines OK Tyr 15:55  
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:55  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:56  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:02  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:03  
40. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:05  *****
40. xent (2) Finland Kangasala SK 16:05  
42. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:07  
43. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:14  
44. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:16  
45. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:19  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:20  
46. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:20  
48. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:21  
49. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 16:22  
50. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:23  
50. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:23  
52. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:25  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:27  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:28  
55. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:33  
56. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:37  
57. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:38  
57. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:38  
59. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:39  
60. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 16:41  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 16:42  
62. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:47  
63. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:48  
63. Pim France HVO 16:48  
65. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 16:49  
65. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:49  
67. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:50  
68. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:10  
69. Ben Sand France viking 17:12  
69. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:12  
71. Wasted Sweden IFK 17:13  
72. hea Sweden VBOL 17:19  
73. Full Fart Sweden SNO 17:29  
74. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 17:31  
75. Sipe (2) Finland HS 17:40  
76. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 17:41  
77. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:44  
78. Thorne Finland JRV 17:46  *****
79. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 17:50  
80. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 17:51  
81. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:54  
82. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:56  
83. xent Finland Kangasala SK 17:59  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:07  
85. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:12  
86. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:13  
86. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 18:13  
88. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 18:14  
88. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:14  
90. Masken (2) Sweden OK Linné 18:22  
91. Blackburn Finland TP 18:32  
92. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:36  
93. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 18:37  
94. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:39  
95. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:41  
96. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 18:58  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:59  
98. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 19:04  
99. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 19:07  
100. Trying (3) Sweden 19:08  
101. wejo Sweden Småland 19:09  
102. Axwell Sweden O^2 19:10  
103. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:27  
104. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 19:29  
105. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:38  
106. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:40  
107. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:43  
107. Sipe Finland HS 19:43  
109. dre Belgium trol 19:44  
109. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:44  
111. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:46  
112. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:47  
113. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:49  
114. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:23  
115. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:36  *****
116. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 20:41  
117. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:44  
118. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 20:49  
119. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 20:51  
120. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:53  
121. TottaNN Sweden tgok 20:59  
122. Nichka Albania 21:03  
123. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:10  
124. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:15  
125. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 21:18  *****
126. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:24  
127. AR Sweden IKHP 21:34  
128. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 21:39  
129. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 21:41  
130. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:44  
131. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 21:54  
132. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:06  
133. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:23  
134. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 22:31  
135. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 22:35  
136. gab France vhso 22:36  
137. Trying (2) Sweden 23:00  
138. Arthur Raichmann (9) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:12  
139. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:13  
140. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:29  
141. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:36  
142. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:55  
143. Dmitriy (4) Ukraine 24:13  
144. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 24:20  
145. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:32  
146. Ruslan1 Ukraine 24:44  
147. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:13  
148. Alex Haring (2) Austria WAT 25:29  
149. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 26:31  
150. Fraastad (2) Norway Nydalen SK 26:36  
151. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 28:06  
152. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 28:11  
153. Dmitriy (6) Ukraine 28:49  
154. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 29:03  
155. wannes Taiwan h 29:18  
156. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:23  
157. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 29:28  
158. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 32:20  
159. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:28  
160. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 34:06  
161. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 35:07  
162. Slavka Ukraine 36:28  
163. dmorgan Norway Måren OK 36:42  
164. querem France orientalp 37:16  
165. Arthur Raichmann (5) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:14  
166. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 39:20  
167. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:14  
168. Alien Sweden IKHP 43:01  
169. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 43:42  
170. MaW Sweden OK Djerf 43:49  
171. bengtg (2) Sweden OK Djerf 44:14  
172. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 49:32  
173. David G Sweden IKHP 79:43  
174. Karl Haring (2) Austria WAT 81:44  
175. Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC 103:50  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Kariin Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Dmitriy Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Dmitriy (2) Ukraine dnf  
Benschi (2) Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
wannes (2) Taiwan h dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Rosander (3) Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Dmitriy (3) Ukraine dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (3) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (4) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Dmitriy (5) Ukraine dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (6) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (7) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (8) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf