Catching Features

Mega sprint 2.5 k

Open:08:00 Nov 25 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 06 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:lok
Description:Park Sprint with 1 route choice
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

88 official (+23 reruns) hide comments

1. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:51  
2. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:53  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:13  *****
4. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 19:16  
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:27  
missed 6...heh
6. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:55  *****
this map shouldn't be ran i dark!!!!!
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:57  
8. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:11  
9. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 20:52  *****
10. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:38  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:01  
12. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 22:23  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:47  
14. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:01  
15. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 23:03  
16. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 23:16  
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:18  
18. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:38  
19. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:43  
20. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:44  
21. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:08  
22. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 24:10  
23. rogga Sweden polisens if 24:30  
24. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 24:38  
25. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:41  
26. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 25:26  
27. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:51  
28. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 25:58  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:33  
30. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:16  
31. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:06  
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:09  
33. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:11  
34. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:25  
35. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 28:32  
36. dre Belgium trol 28:51  
37. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:03  
38. Ben Sand France viking 29:20  
39. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 30:11  
40. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 31:07  
41. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 32:37  
42. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 34:00  
43. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 34:08  
44. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 36:10  
45. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 37:00  
46. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 41:30  
47. rw Czech Republic ostrava 48:49  
48. Slavka Ukraine 49:04  
49. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 50:56  
50. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 53:20  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Roland Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Alex Haring Austria WAT dnf  
Kariin Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf