Catching Features

Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2

Open:20:00 Nov 24 2007
Close:20:00 Dec 07 2007
Map:/Satzbergmitsiedlung6/events/Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft/day1/1. Lauf.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ofocad, map: Satzberg, exists in Vienna, Austria, on the "Wilhelminenberg", second run of the school championship of the gymnasium "Maroltingergasse", some route choices, good luck to all runners of the championship!
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

140 official (+35 reruns) hide comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:04  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:05  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:19  *****
4. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:21  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:23  
6. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:27  
7. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:33  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:37  
Some bad RCs
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:39  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:42  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:45  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:46  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:49  *****
13. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:49  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:51  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:52  
17. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:56  
18. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:10  
19. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:11  
20. xent Finland Kangasala SK 17:13  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:15  
21. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:15  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:16  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:18  
25. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:20  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:21  
ca 1min lost
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:21  
28. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 17:22  
28. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:22  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:22  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:23  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:24  
33. lok Niger sfgds 17:27  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:28  
35. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:29  
36. Full Fart Sweden SNO 17:31  
37. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:33  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:33  
39. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:36  
40. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 17:37  
41. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:43  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:46  
43. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 17:48  
43. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:48  
45. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 17:53  
45. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:53  
47. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:57  
48. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 17:58  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:07  
50. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 18:09  
51. gab France vhso 18:10  
52. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:12  
53. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:13  
53. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 18:13  
55. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 18:14  
56. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 18:17  
57. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:28  
58. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:29  
59. dre Belgium trol 18:34  
60. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:36  
61. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:38  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 18:40  
63. TottaNN Sweden tgok 18:43  
64. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:48  
64. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:48  
64. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:48  
67. Axwell Sweden O^2 19:08  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:14  
69. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:22  
70. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:26  
71. Ben Sand France viking 19:27  
72. wejo Sweden Småland 19:34  
73. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 19:35  
74. Sipe Finland HS 19:43  
75. Nichka Albania 19:48  
75. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:48  
77. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:51  
78. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:56  
79. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 20:02  
80. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:16  
81. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:23  
82. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 20:31  
83. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:51  
84. AR Sweden IKHP 21:09  
85. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:14  
86. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 21:23  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:28  
88. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 21:40  
89. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:06  
90. TomBa Austria WAT Wien 22:14  
91. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:21  
92. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:31  
93. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 22:39  
94. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 22:47  
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:46  
96. Pim France HVO 23:55  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:22  
98. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 25:15  
99. David G Sweden IKHP 25:24  
100. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:31  
100. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 25:31  
102. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:08  
103. Alex Haring Austria WAT 26:09  
104. Slavka Ukraine 26:33  
105. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 27:18  
106. freddyg Togo guy 27:28  
107. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 32:24  
108. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:43  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Meisslman Austria GRG16 dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC dnf  
Alexander Haring Austria WAT dnf  
Julia Haring Austria WAT dnf  
Karl Haring Austria WAT dnf  
Hacki Austria dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf