Catching Features

City sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 15 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 22 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:lok
Description:winnertime 18 i think
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

83 official (+19 reruns) 2 comments

1. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 18:17  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:25  
3. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 18:26  
4. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 18:28  
5. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:36  
6. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:41  
7. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 18:46  
8. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:47  
9. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:54  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:03  
10. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:03  
12. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:08  
13. Ben Sand France viking 19:11  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:14  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:27  
16. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:39  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:41  
18. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:43  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:45  
20. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 20:02  
21. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 20:05  
22. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:06  
23. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:09  
24. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:16  
25. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 20:17  
26. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:19  
27. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 20:22  
28. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 20:26  
29. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:28  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:31  
31. dre Belgium trol 20:33  
31. Panetone Austria NF Wien 20:33  
33. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:52  
33. xent Finland Kangasala SK 20:52  
35. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:54  
36. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 21:04  
37. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:19  
38. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 21:22  
39. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 21:46  
40. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 21:52  
41. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 22:02  
42. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:07  
43. kent agent Libya 22:09  
44. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:14  
45. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 22:19  
46. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:20  
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:34  *****
48. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 22:41  
49. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:14  
50. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:47  
51. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:48  
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:49  
53. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 23:59  
54. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 24:59  
55. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 25:54  *****
56. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 26:39  
57. MapRunner Great Britain HH 27:00  
58. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:05  
59. Hannis Sweden IKHP 28:32  
60. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 30:03  
61. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 30:13  
62. David G Sweden IKHP 30:21  
63. ris_anton Sweden rotebro IS OK 30:51  
64. Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice 32:12  
65. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:33  
66. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 34:57  
67. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 38:34  
68. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 40:34  
69. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 50:32  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Bempa Sweden OK Renen dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf