Catching Features

[ocad] Adigeya 2

Open:05:00 Nov 15 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 30 2007
Map:/Adigeya_3/events/Adigeya_3/day1/Sprint-Babo4ka.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:middle on this is my best map. please comment this real map. only best russian sportsmen run on this hard and difficult terrain on South Russia
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

118 official (+8 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:35  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:58  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:20  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:37  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:38  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:42  
7. Julien_ (2) France COTS 25:46  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:59  
9. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 26:06  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:10  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:14  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:18  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:24  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:46  
15. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 27:10  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:12  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:19  
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:31  
19. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 27:45  *****
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:50  
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:57  *****
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:06  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:15  
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:21  *****
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:27  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:28  
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 28:30  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 28:42  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:47  
30. Steffo Sweden IKHP 28:48  
31. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:52  
32. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:53  
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:02  
34. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 29:05  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 29:17  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:18  
37. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 29:33  
38. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 29:36  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:55  
40. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 30:14  
41. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 30:25  
41. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 30:25  
43. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 30:51  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:09  
45. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:34  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:51  
47. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:58  
48. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 32:12  *****
49. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:16  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:38  
51. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 32:39  
52. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 33:03  
53. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:23  
54. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 33:36  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:27  
56. gab France vhso 34:56  
57. Ben Sand France viking 34:57  
58. m-a Norway kil 35:10  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:27  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:32  *****
61. offa Sweden Tuna 36:05  
62. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 36:56  
63. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:37  
64. Pim France HVO 37:59  
65. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 38:06  
66. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 38:25  
67. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 38:37  
67. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:37  
69. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 38:39  
70. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:14  
71. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 40:07  
72. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 40:38  
73. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 41:18  
74. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 41:28  *****
75. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 41:44  
76. Full Fart Sweden SNO 43:11  
77. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 43:12  
78. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 44:00  
79. bjorn Monaco ok77 44:35  
80. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 44:56  
81. dre Belgium trol 45:07  
82. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 45:45  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:38  
84. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 47:11  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:48  
86. OBT France KLS 48:21  
87. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 48:25  
88. Raul Spain LO-SPAIN 49:39  
89. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 50:57  
90. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 53:53  
91. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 54:06  
92. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 56:58  
93. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 58:51  
94. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 59:27  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 60:57  
96. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 98:23  
97. Ruslan1 Ukraine 106:30  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Alexsa (2) St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N dnf  
Empy (2) Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf