Catching Features

ROCAD cup I

Open:06:00 Oct 25 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 04 2007
Map:/Rocad_cup_I/events/Rocad_cup/day1/Day1.course
Created by:Tinski
Description:Starting day of five days of ROCAD cup. This time it should be only nonhitting trees. I'll set up serie-event, points are calculated as in ski-jumping world cup. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

160 official (+22 reruns) 14 comments

1. MuHbl4 (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:18  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:47  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:12  
4. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:18  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:38  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:47  
7. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:59  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:03  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:19  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:34  *****
11. Hallmen Sweden OL4 31:54  
12. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 32:14  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:17  *****
14. Jonas (2) Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 32:32  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 32:43  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:02  
17. Steffo Sweden IKHP 33:03  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:31  
19. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 33:33  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:39  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 33:56  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:58  
23. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 34:14  
24. Aakoo Finland 34:24  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 34:37  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:43  
27. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 34:46  *****
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:51  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 34:59  *****
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:04  
31. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:27  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 35:43  
33. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 35:47  
34. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 35:59  
35. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 36:25  
36. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 36:26  
37. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:31  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:37  
39. m-a Norway kil 36:40  
40. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 36:43  
41. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 36:53  
41. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 36:53  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:55  
44. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 37:07  
45. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 37:08  
46. lynxet (2) France GO78 37:19  
47. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 37:28  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:29  
49. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 37:36  
50. Julien_ France COTS 37:49  
50. Trying (3) Sweden 37:49  
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 37:53  
53. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 37:58  
54. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 38:08  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 38:55  
56. pette Finland Kangasala SK 39:20  
57. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 39:40  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:59  
59. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 40:10  
60. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 40:12  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:20  
62. manuel Spain ALCON 40:21  
63. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 40:26  
64. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 40:30  
65. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 41:12  
66. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 41:52  
67. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 42:06  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:23  
69. Trying (2) Sweden 42:51  
70. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:02  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:42  
72. Frode (3) Norway Hakallestranda 44:42  
73. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 44:55  
74. teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip 47:06  
75. gab France vhso 47:15  
76. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:37  
77. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 47:41  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 48:52  
79. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 49:09  
80. Ben Sand France viking 49:35  
81. nilmag Sweden LOK 50:10  
82. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 50:11  *****
83. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 50:35  
84. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 50:50  
85. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 52:10  
86. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 52:45  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 53:18  *****
88. Madgic France Cheyres CO 53:19  
89. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 54:56  
90. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 55:00  *****
91. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 56:12  
92. simzet Norway NTNUI 56:36  
93. GHOST United States OCIN 58:29  
94. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 59:54  
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 60:35  *****
96. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 61:02  
97. paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad 68:23  
98. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 69:11  
99. wannes (2) Taiwan h 79:16  
100. rogga Sweden polisens if 171:25  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Frode (2) Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Tinski (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Stefan W (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
Dani D (2) Spain Oros dnf  
taotao (2) Finland If Brahe dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
GHOST (2) United States OCIN dnf  
Slavka (2) Ukraine dnf