Catching Features

2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day

Open:16:00 Jul 23 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 09 2005
Map:/Great Miltonboro Valley/events/Great Miltonboro Valley/day1/Day 3.course
Created by:Gio
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

67 official (+14 reruns) 13 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:33  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 28:46  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:51  *****
4. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 29:29  
5. Toni Finland SV 30:06  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 30:09  
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:14  
8. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 30:18  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:33  
10. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:03  
11. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 31:13  
12. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 31:28  
13. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 31:30  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 31:39  
15. Strand Sweden GMOK 31:59  
16. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 32:02  
17. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 32:10  
18. frog Grenada run tan plan 32:36  
19. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 32:43  
20. mb Norway FSK 32:51  
21. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 32:58  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 33:29  
23. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 33:35  *****
24. CalleR Finland JRV 33:36  
25. Christopher Norway OK Moss 33:50  
26. Blackburn Finland TP 34:18  
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 34:21  *****
28. Mikko Finland 34:26  
29. Kripaps Latvia Riga 34:41  *****
30. scary Norway Asker SK 34:45  
31. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 34:52  
32. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 35:09  
33. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 35:12  
34. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 36:11  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 36:12  
36. Jocke (2) Finland STAR 36:51  
37. Dan K Great Britain DVO 36:56  
38. Martin Great Britain SYO 37:07  *****
38. Ours du 69 France JOG 37:07  
40. Ben France TAD 37:09  
41. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 37:19  
42. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 37:33  
43. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 37:35  *****
44. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 37:36  
45. Mélanie France HVO 38:13  
46. Maxx France TAD 38:15  
47. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 38:21  
48. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 39:04  
49. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 39:32  
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 39:41  
51. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 40:31  
52. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 40:48  
53. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 41:29  
54. papogal New Zealand papo 43:33  
55. kola (3) Russian Federation iskatel 43:38  
56. OL-virtuosen (2) Sweden OK Denseln 47:41  
57. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 51:52  
58. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 59:20  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Pasquasy Fabien Sweden SNO dnf  
orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  *****
OL-virtuosen Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Riglio Italy IKP Prato dnf  
Gureev (2) Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
PerØyvind (2) Norway OK Moss dnf  
pexi (2) Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
nicole (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Pim (2) France HVO dnf  
julien (2) France coatarmor 29 dnf  
kola (4) Russian Federation iskatel dnf