Catching Features

[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii

Open:05:00 Oct 03 2007
Close:05:00 Oct 15 2007
Map:/s. Kuzmolovskii/events/s. Kuzmolovskii/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:This place in Leningrad region. I hope you'll like it. WT about 22-23'.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

168 official (+34 reruns) 11 comments

1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:58  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:09  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:47  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:01  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:08  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:19  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:29  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:50  *****
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:52  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:53  
11. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:58  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:00  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:03  
14. lynxet (2) France GO78 26:05  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:07  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:09  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 26:17  
18. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 26:22  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:26  
20. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 26:27  
21. Simon Markendahl (2) Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:33  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:46  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:48  
24. lynxet France GO78 26:56  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 27:05  
26. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:12  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 27:13  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 27:13  *****
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:14  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:15  
31. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 27:16  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:22  
33. offa (3) Sweden Tuna 27:23  *****
34. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 27:25  
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:28  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:48  
37. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 27:53  
38. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:56  
39. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:05  
40. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 28:10  
40. pette Finland Kangasala SK 28:10  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:12  
43. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 28:15  
44. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 28:24  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:27  
46. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:28  
47. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:34  
48. OJ United Kingdom SYO 28:36  
49. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 28:40  
50. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 28:57  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:57  
52. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:58  
53. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:03  
54. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 29:19  
55. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:22  
56. Michol (2) Libya 29:27  
57. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:54  
58. Kripaps Latvia Riga 30:04  
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 30:13  
60. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 30:16  
61. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:27  
61. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:27  
63. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 30:41  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:45  *****
65. Blackburn Finland TP 30:54  
66. Mogden New Zealand North West 31:07  
66. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 31:07  
68. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 31:12  
69. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 31:13  
70. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 31:14  
71. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:21  
71. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 31:21  
73. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 31:28  
74. Wasted Sweden IFK 31:31  
75. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 31:32  
76. aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:33  
77. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:59  
77. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:59  
79. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:15  
80. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 33:06  
80. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 33:06  *****
82. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 33:17  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:55  *****
84. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 34:21  
85. Mook (2) Chile Orienteer Kansas 34:22  
86. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 34:48  
87. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 35:29  
87. Ben Sand France viking 35:29  
89. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 35:43  
90. Dani D Spain Oros 36:01  
91. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:08  
92. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 36:10  
93. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 36:14  
94. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 36:24  
95. Pim France HVO 36:29  
96. Trying (2) Sweden 36:38  
97. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:50  
98. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 36:54  
99. BLegg United States ORCA 37:01  
100. Madgic France Cheyres CO 37:14  
101. Jonte Sweden GMOK 37:15  
102. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 37:18  
103. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 37:39  
104. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 38:14  
105. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:39  
106. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 39:20  
107. offa Sweden Tuna 39:24  
108. ricardo Italy marathon 39:38  
109. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 39:51  
110. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 40:24  
111. Hson the manlocustella (2) Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 40:38  
111. gab France vhso 40:38  
113. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 40:55  
114. Fredde Sweden nxtg 41:27  
115. morten neve (3) Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 41:31  
116. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 42:05  
117. Nicholas Morgan Norway Kristiansand OK 42:54  
118. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 43:04  
119. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 45:04  
120. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 45:41  
121. françoisjoly France TAD 46:08  
122. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 46:19  
123. bjorn Monaco ok77 47:26  
124. Mitsku Finland 47:52  
125. rogga (3) Sweden polisens if 48:36  
126. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 49:22  
127. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 49:50  
128. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 51:16  
129. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 51:59  
130. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 53:36  
131. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 55:53  
132. Coti Spain COMCU 56:03  
133. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 57:04  
134. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 57:18  
135. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 57:37  
136. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 58:42  
137. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 59:53  
138. dre Belgium trol 62:41  
139. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 63:24  
140. rogga Sweden polisens if 68:30  
141. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 71:55  
142. Jaroslav (2) Czech Republic OK Doksy 98:55  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Aakoo Finland dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
ts Norway Halden SK dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  *****
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Pontus Lamberg (2) Sweden L-100 if dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Alexsa (2) St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
MagnusH (2) Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
cfj1827 (2) Sweden Karlstad dnf  
malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Empy (2) Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
morten neve (2) Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  
sjokan (2) Sweden Täby dnf  
Ruslan1 (2) Ukraine dnf  
Slavka (2) Ukraine dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Ruslan1 (3) Ukraine dnf  
Ruslan1 (4) Ukraine dnf