Catching Features

North Bristol sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2007
Map:/rnd-0hhc0e80e81cgon3922p3pew1jpf8ork6qd3a0/events/North Bristol/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Wejan
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

115 official (+15 reruns) 2 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:06  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:13  
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:17  
4. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:29  
5. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:30  
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:37  
7. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:38  
8. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:39  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:41  
10. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:42  
11. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:49  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:50  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:50  
14. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:53  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:57  
16. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:59  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:00  
18. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 15:01  
18. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 15:01  
20. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 15:04  
21. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 15:06  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:07  
22. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:07  
24. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:08  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:09  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:10  
27. olive France esat 15:14  
28. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:19  
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:20  
30. thomar_seis Italy TST 15:21  
31. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:23  
32. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:27  
33. Ben Sand France viking 15:31  
34. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 15:43  
35. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 15:52  
36. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 15:57  
37. Jadir Brazil COC 15:58  
38. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 16:06  
39. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:07  
40. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 16:09  
41. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 16:20  
42. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:25  
43. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 16:32  
44. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:35  *****
45. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 16:38  
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:48  
47. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:59  
48. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 17:07  
49. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:16  
50. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:19  
51. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:25  
52. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 17:27  
53. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:29  
53. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 17:29  
55. cherry Scotland Ayroc 17:32  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:38  
57. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:43  
58. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:48  
59. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 18:02  
60. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:05  
61. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 18:11  
62. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 18:17  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:19  
64. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:22  
65. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:23  
65. Dani D Spain Oros 18:23  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:52  
68. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:53  
69. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 18:54  
70. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:02  
71. dre Belgium trol 19:11  
72. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:22  
73. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 19:25  
74. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 19:41  
75. Vairus Latvia Riga 19:44  
76. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:50  
77. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 20:10  
78. manuel Spain ALCON 20:12  
79. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 20:18  
80. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:21  
81. wannes Taiwan h 22:34  
82. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 23:00  
83. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 23:50  
84. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:10  
85. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 26:06  
86. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:39  
87. gelson Brazil coga 29:35  
88. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:36  
89. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 29:59  
90. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 30:06  
91. Lasken-Andreas Norway tønsberg ol 30:38  
92. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:00  *****
93. wejo Sweden Småland 36:36  
94. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 46:55  
95. Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK 51:58  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Douglas Freitas Brazil COP - Clube de Or. da Porra dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf