Catching Features

intro steg 1

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:gurra
Description:lätt!
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

107 official (+55 reruns) 0 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 3:25  
2. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:26  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:26  
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:27  
5. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 3:28  
5. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:28  
5. mkietis Latvia Ozons 3:28  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 3:28  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:28  
10. Pim France HVO 3:30  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 3:30  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3:30  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 3:30  
10. olive France esat 3:30  
10. Mitsku Finland 3:30  
10. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 3:30  
10. Vairus Latvia Riga 3:30  
10. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 3:30  
19. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 3:31  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:31  
19. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 3:31  
19. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 3:31  
23. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 3:32  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:32  
23. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 3:32  
26. Akva Ukraine Odessa 3:33  
26. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 3:33  
26. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 3:33  
29. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:34  
29. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 3:34  
31. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 3:35  
31. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:35  
31. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 3:35  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:35  
31. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 3:35  
31. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 3:35  
31. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:35  
31. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 3:35  
39. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 3:36  
39. vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus 3:36  
39. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 3:36  
39. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:36  
39. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 3:36  
44. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 3:37  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 3:37  
44. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 3:37  
44. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 3:37  
44. Ben Sand France viking 3:37  
49. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 3:38  
49. nilmag Sweden LOK 3:38  
49. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 3:38  
52. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 3:39  
52. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 3:39  
52. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 3:39  
52. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 3:39  
56. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 3:41  
56. thomar_seis Italy TST 3:41  
56. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:41  
59. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 3:42  
60. dre Belgium trol 3:43  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 3:43  
62. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:44  
62. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 3:44  
64. stockholm Belgium 3:45  
64. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 3:45  
66. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 3:46  
66. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 3:46  
66. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 3:46  
66. Dudu Brazil coga 3:46  
66. JonasBorg Sweden SNO 3:46  
71. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 3:47  
71. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 3:47  
73. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 3:49  
73. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 3:49  
75. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 3:51  
76. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 3:52  
76. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 3:52  
78. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:54  
79. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 3:55  
80. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 3:56  
80. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 3:56  
82. gla Finland OJO 3:57  
82. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 3:57  
84. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 3:58  
85. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 4:00  
85. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 4:00  
87. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 4:01  
88. Dani D Spain Oros 4:02  
89. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 4:11  
89. wannes Taiwan h 4:11  
91. Pesoj Catalonia 4:15  
92. tomhibb United States BOK 4:25  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 4:29  
94. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 4:34  
95. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 4:43  
96. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 4:48  
97. Lasken-Andreas Norway tønsberg ol 5:55  
98. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 6:14  
99. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:15  
100. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 7:23  
101. Carvo38 Tibet OLG Säuliamt 7:52  
102. Douglas Freitas Brazil COP - Clube de Or. da Porra 8:58  
103. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:26  
104. Martin Pettai Estonia 46:16  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
elderg Portugal Lebres do Sado dnf