Catching Features

Eliot Pond

Open:08:00 Sep 04 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 14 2007
Map:/rnd-00yl0e816oaq9l4mfe0000ij4afjer58ishaay/events/Eliot Pond/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Dani D
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

104 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:41  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:05  
3. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 21:12  
4. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 21:15  
4. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:15  
6. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:26  *****
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:27  
8. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:29  
9. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:30  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:35  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:42  
12. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:45  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:47  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:49  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:59  
16. segal Israel lev hasharon 22:02  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:02  
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:04  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:09  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:10  
21. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 22:14  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:14  
23. Vairus Latvia Riga 22:21  
24. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 22:22  
25. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:24  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:24  
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:25  
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:29  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:34  
30. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 22:45  
31. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:46  
32. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 22:48  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:54  
33. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 22:54  
35. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:15  
35. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:15  
37. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:23  
38. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 23:24  
38. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:24  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:26  
41. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 23:28  
42. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:31  
43. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:34  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:34  
45. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:39  
45. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 23:39  
47. nilmag Sweden LOK 23:40  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:43  
49. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:49  
50. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:51  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:57  
52. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 23:58  
53. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 24:06  
54. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:16  
55. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:27  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:27  
55. Santa Latvia 24:27  
58. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 24:48  
59. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:51  
60. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 25:05  
61. Ben Sand France viking 25:07  
62. påven Sweden OK Linné 25:19  
63. Traner Sweden LOK 25:24  
64. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 25:32  
65. falukorv Cayman Islands 25:39  
66. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:57  
67. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 26:11  
68. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 26:19  
69. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 26:22  *****
70. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 26:26  
71. cherry Scotland Ayroc 26:35  
72. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 26:55  
73. Eduards Latvia A2 26:57  
74. Full Fart Sweden SNO 27:03  
74. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 27:03  
76. dre Belgium trol 27:09  
77. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:16  
78. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:18  
79. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:27  
80. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:45  
81. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:40  
82. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 28:52  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 30:07  
84. Tof France Annecy SO 30:19  
85. rogga Sweden polisens if 30:38  
86. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 30:45  
87. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:03  
88. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 32:01  
89. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 32:51  
90. Elder Guerreiro (2) Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 33:45  
91. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:08  
92. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 34:32  
93. spurt Sweden rbk 35:11  
94. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 35:55  
95. alX (2) Sweden OK Tyr 38:01  
96. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 40:38  
97. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 40:49  
98. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 41:27  
99. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 41:59  
100. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 52:31  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
alX Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Luis M Santos (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Dani D (3) Spain Oros dnf