Catching Features

Ingalunda Sprint Day 2

Open:01:15 Aug 26 2007
Close:06:00 Sep 10 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Rixel
Description:exactly the same map but i think we can improve our results a little bit WT:16:30
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

153 official (+63 reruns) 4 comments

1. Valentino Rossi (7) Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:13  
2. Valentino Rossi (6) Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:18  
3. Valentino Rossi (5) Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:21  
4. Valentino Rossi (2) Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:23  
5. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 16:27  
6. Hollbeck (4) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 16:28  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:30  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:33  *****
9. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:34  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:40  
11. Karl D (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 16:43  
12. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:44  
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:48  
14. samppoo (3) Finland SK Teurastajat 16:53  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:00  
15. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:00  
17. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:06  *****
18. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:07  
19. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:11  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:12  
21. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 17:15  
22. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:17  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:21  
23. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:21  
23. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 17:21  
26. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 17:24  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:30  
28. Rixel (3) Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:32  
29. falukorv (5) Cayman Islands 17:39  
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:42  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:43  
32. påven Sweden OK Linné 17:49  
33. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 17:50  
34. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:54  
34. PEDRO SUCH (3) Brazil coc 17:54  
36. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:58  
37. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:59  
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:20  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:22  *****
40. *Anton* (3) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 18:26  
41. Hollbeck (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:31  
42. segal Israel lev hasharon 18:32  
42. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 18:32  
44. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:43  
45. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 18:44  
46. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 18:45  
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:45  
48. Rixel (2) Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 18:53  
49. biddy_aus (2) Australia Attackpoint Juniors 18:58  
50. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 19:02  
51. *Anton* (2) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:11  
52. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:15  
53. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:21  
54. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:26  
55. AlanP France Annecy SO 19:30  
55. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:30  
57. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 19:35  
58. falukorv (2) Cayman Islands 19:43  
59. Ben Sand France viking 19:47  
60. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:51  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:53  
62. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:54  
62. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 19:54  
64. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:57  
65. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:11  
66. falukorv (4) Cayman Islands 20:12  
67. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:14  
68. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 20:15  
69. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:33  
70. dre Belgium trol 20:37  
71. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 20:44  
72. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:51  
73. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:54  
74. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 20:56  
75. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:58  
76. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 21:07  
77. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 21:14  
78. jeb France VSO 21:34  
79. orienteerer89 (2) Switzerland OLG Basel 21:36  
79. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:36  
81. Mariana Moreira (2) Portugal CPOC 21:40  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:23  
83. Masken Sweden OK Linné 22:27  
84. BLegg United States ORCA 22:30  
85. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:40  
86. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:43  
87. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:50  
88. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 23:30  
89. Axxl (2) Sweden Söders SOL 23:38  
90. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:53  
91. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:28  
92. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 24:41  
93. Dudu (3) Brazil coga 24:55  
94. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:06  
95. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 25:15  
96. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 25:33  
97. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:44  
98. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 25:52  
99. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:54  
100. Joao P Carvalho (2) Portugal .COM 26:20  
101. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:58  
102. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 27:05  
103. speedzone (2) Sweden OK Renen 27:37  
104. Trying (2) Sweden 27:44  
105. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 27:56  
106. Dudu (2) Brazil coga 28:17  
107. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:33  
108. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 29:36  
109. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 29:56  
110. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 30:07  
111. WildOne (2) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 30:25  
112. manuel (3) Spain ALCON 30:26  
113. alX (2) Sweden OK Tyr 30:43  
114. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 30:50  
115. Soeren Loesch (2) Germany USV Jena 31:26  
116. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 32:38  
117. spurt Sweden rbk 34:29  
118. JDP (2) United States QOC 34:47  
119. gurra (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:32  
120. SimonH (2) Germany OC Schwaben 36:44  
121. ruth forrest Great Britain swerve 38:09  
122. Mr. Nikolai Norway Nydalen SK 39:13  
123. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 42:41  
124. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:28  *****
125. rw Czech Republic ostrava 45:37  
126. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:49  
127. gelson (3) Brazil coga 56:05  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
SimonH Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
gelson Brazil coga dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
marcus199 Sweden KKOK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
falukorv Cayman Islands dnf  
Bosse Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf  
Matze Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  
Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
manuel (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Edi Carlos (2) Brazil Coville dnf  
MartinH (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
gelson (2) Brazil coga dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
PEDRO SUCH (2) Brazil coc dnf  
samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
JL (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua (2) Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Dani D (2) Spain Oros dnf  
Cesario Ferreira (2) Portugal ADC dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Norsen (2) Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy dnf  
marcus199 (2) Sweden KKOK dnf  
Valentino Rossi (3) Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hollbeck (3) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
falukorv (3) Cayman Islands dnf  
paapu (3) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
mapattack (3) Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Norsen (3) Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy dnf  
Valentino Rossi (4) Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mapattack (4) Indonesia Bogor dnf  
mapattack (5) Indonesia Bogor dnf