Catching Features

Mini Sprint (day2)

Open:21:00 Jul 20 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 27 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Rixel
Description:Sprint record 2:25
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

54 official (+23 reruns) 1 comments

1. olive France esat 3:26  
2. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:27  
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 3:28  
4. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 3:29  
4. Vairus Latvia Riga 3:29  
6. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 3:30  
6. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 3:30  
8. Tof France Annecy SO 3:31  
8. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:31  
8. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:31  
8. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 3:31  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:31  
8. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 3:31  
14. Dudu Brazil coga 3:32  
15. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 3:33  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:33  
17. dre Belgium trol 3:34  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:34  
17. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 3:34  
17. Jadir Brazil COC 3:34  
21. jeb France VSO 3:35  
21. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 3:35  
21. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:35  
24. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 3:36  
24. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 3:36  
24. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 3:36  
24. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 3:36  
24. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 3:36  
29. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:37  
29. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 3:37  
31. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:38  
31. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 3:38  
31. Flynn New Zealand North West 3:38  
34. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 3:41  
35. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 3:42  
35. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:42  
37. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 3:45  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 3:47  
38. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 3:47  
40. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:48  
40. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 3:48  
42. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 3:49  
43. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 3:50  
44. GELSON COGA Brazil COGA 3:54  
44. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 3:54  
46. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 4:03  
47. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 4:09  
48. DEDE France ESAT 4:28  
49. Squidie Australia YA 5:52  
50. Hynski Finland Sippurasti 17:18  
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf