Catching Features

Middledistance

Open:01:30 Jul 19 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 30 2007
Map:/rnd-09ov0sg0sgm8b4rr8c005krr2s8c8cie6yb42s/events/Southern Brigham Farm/day1/Course0.course
Created by:tschive
Description:random map, in decidius summer-forrest. Quite fast terrain (+13) WinnerTime ab. 30min .. good luck!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

122 official (+28 reruns) 7 comments

1. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 27:47  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:00  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:13  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:33  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:03  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:44  *****
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:53  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:07  
9. Aakoo Finland 33:12  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 33:15  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 33:27  
12. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:00  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:11  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:45  
15. jacks Sweden GMOK 35:24  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 36:19  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 36:28  
18. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 36:45  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 37:07  *****
20. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 37:12  
21. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 38:36  
22. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 38:39  
23. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 39:17  
24. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 39:31  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 39:32  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 39:39  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:12  
28. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:20  
29. gab France vhso 41:17  
30. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 43:31  
31. Eduards Latvia A2 44:58  
32. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 45:43  
33. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 45:46  
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:16  
35. segal Israel lev hasharon 46:55  
36. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:37  
37. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 47:48  
38. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 47:49  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 47:58  
40. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 48:28  
41. EBuckley United States SLOC 50:00  
42. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 50:38  
43. Korvald (2) Norway Nydalens Skiklub 51:35  
44. Vairus Latvia Riga 51:54  
45. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 52:55  
46. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 53:13  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:18  
48. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 58:34  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 59:00  
50. BLegg United States ORCA 59:14  
51. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 60:04  
52. Madgic France Cheyres CO 60:57  
53. Jadir Brazil COC 64:37  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 66:10  
55. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 66:20  
56. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 66:33  
57. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 68:56  
58. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:31  
59. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 70:17  
60. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 72:51  
61. OliB (2) Switzerland SKOG 78:04  
62. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 84:15  
63. rogga (11) Sweden polisens if 100:29  
64. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 108:08  
65. Wetheral England Ebor 109:44  
66. Squidie Australia YA 158:32  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Leeza Australia AL dnf  
Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Fabio Ramos Brazil BAVECO dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Traner Sweden LOK dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
martin07111989 Italy TST dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
tschive (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Leeza (2) Australia AL dnf  
pette (2) Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Dudu (2) Brazil coga dnf  
DEDE (2) France ESAT dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
loftinsulation (2) United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ally (2) Israel Temp OK dnf  
rogga (3) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Leeza (3) Australia AL dnf  
andy (3) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
loftinsulation (3) United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
rogga (4) Sweden polisens if dnf  
rogga (5) Sweden polisens if dnf  
rogga (6) Sweden polisens if dnf  
rogga (7) Sweden polisens if dnf  
rogga (8) Sweden polisens if dnf  
rogga (9) Sweden polisens if dnf  
rogga (10) Sweden polisens if dnf