Catching Features

Open Vieira Minho - Presentation

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 21 2007
Map:/Cabreira/events/Cabreira_Model/day1/Course0.01.course
Created by:Eugenio Carvalho
Description:My first map! Had many problems with file size! This map will be used in Open Vieira do Minho - September 2007 www.pontocom.pt
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

82 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 19:20  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:28  
3. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 19:29  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:34  
5. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:42  *****
6. Eugenio Carvalho (2) Portugal .COM 20:03  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:18  
8. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 20:22  
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:22  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:26  
10. Aakoo Finland 20:26  
12. Michol (2) Libya 20:30  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:31  
14. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:38  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:47  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:49  *****
17. Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru 20:50  
18. David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori 21:00  
19. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 21:01  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:02  
21. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 21:13  
22. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:17  
23. Théo France JOG 21:21  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:24  
25. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 21:27  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:43  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:01  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:05  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:09  
30. olive France esat 22:17  
31. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:23  *****
31. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:23  
33. Segisteg Sweden 22:24  
33. Jaagup (2) Estonia OK Võru 22:24  
35. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:27  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:32  
37. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 22:44  *****
37. Steffo Sweden IKHP 22:44  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:48  
39. Vairus Latvia Riga 22:48  
41. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:53  
42. William Sweden Saik 22:57  
43. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:00  *****
44. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:03  *****
45. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:05  
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:22  
47. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:33  
48. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:39  
49. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:42  
50. Tof France Annecy SO 23:49  
51. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:57  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:58  
53. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:07  
54. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:22  *****
55. bjorn Monaco ok77 24:45  
56. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 24:54  
56. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:54  
58. dre Belgium trol 25:05  
58. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 25:05  
60. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:19  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:23  
62. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:42  
63. MapRunner Great Britain HH 25:52  
63. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:52  
65. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:54  
66. Madgic France Cheyres CO 26:11  
67. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:30  
68. bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:42  
69. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:03  
70. manuel Spain ALCON 28:40  
71. Eduards Latvia A2 28:45  
72. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 29:00  
73. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:26  
74. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 30:35  
75. Edi Carlos (2) Brazil Coville 31:13  
76. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 31:25  
77. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 32:01  
78. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 32:44  
79. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 32:49  
80. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 33:07  
81. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 33:41  
82. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:28  
83. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 36:46  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 37:59  
85. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 39:42  
86. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 41:30  
87. Dani D (3) Spain Oros 43:29  
88. Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an 51:07  
89. Squidie Australia YA 97:18  
90. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 136:46  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Adriano Dias Brazil COI dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Hunedoara (3) Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf