CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Mit, park o
Open:
16:00 Jun 30 2005
Close:
16:00 Jul 07 2005
Map:
/mit/events/Mit/day1/Course_4.course
Created by:
Øyvind
Description:
Easy orienteering, 2.4k and 13c.
Avg Rating:
2.9
/ 5.0 (10 votes)
Results
85 official
(+24 reruns)
17 comments
1.
Mat
OLV Zug
16:52
2.
Tobbelobbe
(4)
17:00
3.
kiwi
OLC Kapreolo
17:12
***
**
4.
Strand
GMOK
17:16
5.
blomman
(2)
IKHP
17:19
6.
Martin Jullum
Halden SK
17:26
7.
Théo
Annecy SO
17:29
****
*
8.
Gio
Gold Savosa
17:31
***
**
9.
Lee Andrewartha
Australopers
17:32
10.
Norlin
(2)
OK Djerf
17:37
10.
Krügerol
Legendary Sweatpack
17:37
12.
Jeremy G
Antwerp Orienteers
17:38
12.
Jeroen Hoekx
hamok
17:38
12.
Tobbelobbe
(3)
17:38
15.
Karine
(2)
HVO
17:41
16.
Tobi
OK Tyr
17:43
*
****
17.
Norlin
OK Djerf
17:46
18.
Eirik
Nydalens SK
17:49
19.
OrjanC
OK Skogsfalken
17:52
20.
Charly Boichut
18:02
21.
Kai Pasonen
VaHa
18:03
22.
Torgny
(2)
Ronneby OK
18:06
23.
Mulac
Maroc
18:12
24.
blomman
IKHP
18:14
25.
Teichmann
Planeta Radebeul
18:20
25.
Ossi
JuvU
18:20
27.
frog
run tan plan
18:26
28.
kola
(4)
iskatel
18:31
29.
lucasbasset
OK Linné
18:35
30.
Martin
SYO
18:38
31.
J9
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
18:40
32.
Fed
Sävedalens AIK
18:41
33.
skyplane
L.O.Sanchey
18:44
34.
Ours du 69
(2)
JOG
18:45
35.
Chris
OLV Zug
18:49
36.
Mélanie
(2)
TAD
18:52
37.
Millis
(2)
Sävedalens AIK
18:53
38.
Ben
TAD
18:56
39.
Bard
Halden SK
18:57
***
**
40.
Nysse
(2)
OK Tyr
19:01
41.
Øyvind
NTNUI
19:02
42.
Ours du 69
JOG
19:07
43.
Mikee
bussola ok
19:10
**
***
44.
bedders
MDOC
19:16
45.
Erik Alexander
OLC Wienerwald
19:35
46.
Tobbelobbe
(2)
19:37
47.
Miguel Morais
CPOC
19:44
47.
Sami
Freidig
19:44
**
***
49.
davida
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
19:46
50.
Boats
ELO
19:56
51.
querem
orientalp
20:00
52.
apnurmee
Kalevan Rasti
20:05
53.
skimber
DVO
20:09
54.
CalleR
(2)
JRV
20:12
55.
goofy
Ok tyr
20:20
56.
severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
20:36
57.
kola
(3)
iskatel
20:41
58.
Kripaps
Riga
20:42
**
***
59.
bshields
CSU
20:53
60.
killbill
L.O.Sanchey
21:01
61.
Olga
(2)
OuTa
21:04
62.
Eddie Harwood
Moravian
21:17
63.
Pantse
YP
21:26
64.
Blackburn
TP
21:30
65.
Luis Santos
CPOC
21:40
66.
PatrickChg
HKOC
21:44
67.
mb
FSK
21:49
68.
jimy
IFK Bombarda
21:53
69.
denis liegeois
annecy sports orientation
21:58
70.
MKG
KLS
22:12
****
*
71.
Sarah
Ronneby OK
22:22
72.
tuomo
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
22:42
73.
Pekka Itävuo
Halden SK
22:53
74.
Dan K
DVO
23:11
75.
nicole
(2)
OLK Argus
23:21
76.
BLegg
ORCA
23:42
77.
Christopher
OK Moss
23:56
78.
h5n1mouse
(2)
jnu
24:09
79.
onlap
HKOC
24:26
80.
jofje
Ås-NLH
24:27
81.
rob fell
Nillumbik Emus
24:59
*****
82.
Jocke
STAR
25:02
83.
Eirik Hauan A.
Halden SK
25:11
84.
Philou
LOA
25:59
85.
Ptitem
(2)
NoTeamNow
26:26
86.
papogal
papo
26:58
87.
ory
Rennebu
27:21
88.
grecus
27:41
89.
Maxx
TAD
31:58
90.
Lars Erik
OK Moss
33:21
91.
Trufflehound
laoc
36:21
92.
Erlend_H
K
36:28
SchIve
Halden SK
dnf
Karine
HVO
dnf
Nysse
OK Tyr
dnf
papokid
PAPO
dnf
Tysonium
Tjuringa Orienteers
dnf
Daniel Perret
OLV Zug
dnf
lidsteve
dnf
Jonas
Jÿrla if ok
dnf
Bjorn Ekeberg
IL Tyrving
dnf
Rhys
ShUOC
dnf
Pim
HVO
dnf
SchIve
(2)
Halden SK
dnf
Maxx
(2)
TAD
dnf
Pim
(2)
HVO
dnf
kola
(2)
iskatel
dnf
Nysse
(3)
OK Tyr
dnf
SchIve
(3)
Halden SK
dnf