Catching Features

Vacha (Day Sprint)

Open:05:00 Jul 10 2007
Close:05:00 Jul 25 2007
Map:/VA/events/VA/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:next dist on this map
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

119 official (+28 reruns) 8 comments

1. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:31  
2. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 12:34  
2. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:34  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:39  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:41  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:58  
7. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:00  
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:02  
9. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 13:08  
10. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:31  
11. nighto France COTS 13:32  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:38  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:40  *****
14. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:41  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:42  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:57  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:01  
18. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 14:08  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:09  
20. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:12  
21. Aakoo Finland 14:18  
22. Thorne Finland JRV 14:19  
23. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:36  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:38  
25. segal Israel lev hasharon 14:41  
26. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:05  
26. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:05  
28. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:17  *****
29. Dmitry Nikitin (2) Russian Federation 15:22  
30. Segisteg (2) Sweden 15:32  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:47  
32. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 15:54  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:57  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:59  
35. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:27  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:29  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:31  
38. Bejmarn (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:33  
39. William Sweden Saik 16:34  
40. Vairus Latvia Riga 16:42  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:53  
42. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:58  
43. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:59  
44. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:02  
45. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:20  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:25  
47. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:40  
48. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:56  *****
49. MapRunner Great Britain HH 18:08  
50. jeb France VSO 18:17  
51. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 18:22  
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:37  
53. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 19:16  
54. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 19:57  
55. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:19  
56. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 20:24  
57. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 20:53  
58. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:04  
59. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:06  
60. Eduards Latvia A2 21:09  
61. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:10  
62. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 21:19  
63. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:22  
64. gab France vhso 21:41  
65. kajari Finland 22:01  
66. mlyons United States ROC 22:09  
67. querem France orientalp 22:13  
68. flash (2) New Zealand nz 22:42  
69. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:53  
70. yann locatelli France annecy 24:24  
71. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:28  
72. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:31  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 24:34  
74. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:20  
75. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 25:32  
76. Mitsku Finland 25:43  
77. repower Switzerland - 25:47  
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:42  
79. Pim France HVO 26:45  
80. dre (2) Belgium trol 27:18  
81. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 29:38  
82. manuel Spain ALCON 29:47  
83. Anita Portugal .COM 30:45  
84. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 30:48  
85. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 31:06  
86. Tof France Annecy SO 33:47  
87. wannes hendrickx (5) Belgium KOL 34:18  
88. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 35:05  
89. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 35:16  
90. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 36:06  
91. Alfred Netherlands UZO 36:32  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:56  
93. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 40:07  
94. Hynski Finland Sippurasti 58:42  
95. Squidie Australia YA 81:57  
96. wannes hendrickx (3) Belgium KOL 86:00  
97. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 110:16  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
profa Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
orientacao.net (2) Brazil cbo dnf  
Canofre (2) Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Squidie (2) Australia YA dnf  
wannes hendrickx (2) Belgium KOL dnf  
MartinH (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
gla (2) Finland OJO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
loftinsulation (2) United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
orientacao.net (3) Brazil cbo dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
wannes hendrickx (4) Belgium KOL dnf