Catching Features

EXTREEME SPRINT

Open:18:45 Jul 04 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 11 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Rixel
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

51 official (+8 reruns) 1 comments

1. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:26  
2. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 3:28  
2. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 3:28  
2. olive France esat 3:28  
2. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:28  
6. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:29  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:29  
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:29  
9. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 3:31  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:32  
11. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 3:34  
11. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 3:34  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:34  
14. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 3:35  
14. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 3:35  
14. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:35  
17. Tof France Annecy SO 3:36  
17. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 3:36  
19. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:37  
20. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 3:38  
21. repower Switzerland - 3:39  
21. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 3:39  
21. Vairus Latvia Riga 3:39  
24. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:40  
24. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:40  
26. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 3:41  
27. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 3:42  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 3:42  
29. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 3:43  
30. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:45  
30. dre Belgium trol 3:45  
32. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:46  
33. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 3:47  
34. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:50  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:51  
36. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 3:52  
37. Mogden New Zealand North West 3:53  
38. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 3:56  
38. nellars Ireland B77 3:56  
40. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 3:58  
41. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 4:00  
42. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 4:04  
43. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:05  
44. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 4:07  
45. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:11  
46. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 4:15  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
cyrus Switzerland dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf