Catching Features

A wonderful Sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 29 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 06 2007
Map:/rnd-247h0e80e8difd2xm1312vap2yajh53hlfbzfw/events/Martinford Preserve/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:rb92
Description:Wooden Sprint Good Luck!
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

119 official (+12 reruns) hide comments

1. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:25  
2. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:27  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:27  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:28  
5. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:29  
Zzzzzzzzzzzzzz...
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:32  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:34  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:34  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:36  
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:40  
11. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:41  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:42  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:45  
14. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 9:47  
14. nighto France COTS 9:47  
14. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:47  
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:48  
18. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:50  
19. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 9:54  
baad race.
20. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 9:56  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:03  
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:04  
boring!!!!!
23. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 10:06  
24. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:11  
24. borisgr United States OK Linné 10:11  
26. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 10:14  
27. sas Norway n/a 10:15  *****
Fucked up m 1st/2. place by swimming LOL made me a bit unconcetrated too. But RANDOMS SUCK ! ! Hate them. please say its random.
27. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:15  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:16  
29. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:16  
31. TottaNN Sweden tgok 10:24  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 10:25  
32. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 10:25  
34. Tof France Annecy SO 10:26  
34. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:26  
36. segal Israel lev hasharon 10:27  
36. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 10:27  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:27  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:29  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:29  
41. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 10:30  
42. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 10:32  
43. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:35  
44. Mogden New Zealand North West 10:36  
44. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:36  
46. Mitsku Finland 10:39  
47. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:41  
48. beeker New Zealand papo 10:42  
49. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 10:45  
50. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:49  
51. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 10:51  
52. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:55  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:00  
54. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:01  
54. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:01  
56. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:04  
57. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 11:05  
58. olive France esat 11:06  
59. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:13  
60. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:19  
61. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:21  
62. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:23  
63. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:25  
64. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:26  
65. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:27  
66. Ben Sand France viking 11:28  
67. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:34  
67. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 11:34  
69. jojo Great Britain syo 11:35  
70. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 11:36  
71. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:41  
72. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:45  
73. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 11:55  
74. PrescotSr United States SMOC 11:56  
75. Vairus Latvia Riga 11:58  
76. jeb France VSO 12:04  
77. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 12:07  
78. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 12:12  
79. peterle Germany Semper O 12:24  
80. Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK 12:25  
80. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:25  
82. juju France csmr 12:30  
83. kg Sweden WOK 12:31  
84. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:35  
85. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 12:45  
86. dre Belgium trol 12:49  
87. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:23  
88. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 13:30  
89. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 13:37  
90. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 13:40  
91. name Bhutan 13:55  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:56  
93. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:11  
94. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:18  
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:45  
96. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:06  
97. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 15:12  
98. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:20  
99. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:51  
100. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 15:57  
101. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:13  
102. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 16:18  
103. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:32  
104. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 16:35  
105. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 16:37  
106. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:42  
107. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 17:44  
108. repower Switzerland - 21:07  
109. manuel Spain ALCON 22:11  
110. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 25:28  
111. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 25:40  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf