Catching Features

Artistic Maze II

Open:07:00 Jun 15 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 29 2007
Map:/Head/events/Head/day2/Course02.course
Created by:Julien_
Description:Second part, with a not so difficult course-setting. Winner Time...17min?
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

107 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:21  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:35  
3. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:37  *****
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:39  
5. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:02  
6. Sami Norway Freidig 12:14  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:16  *****
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:18  
9. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 12:20  
9. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 12:20  *****
11. Théo France JOG 12:21  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:24  *****
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:39  *****
14. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:41  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:43  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:43  
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:51  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:53  
19. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:57  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:02  *****
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:05  
22. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:07  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:09  *****
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:14  
25. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:16  
26. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 13:30  
27. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 13:43  
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:48  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:50  
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:57  
30. lynxet (3) France GO78 13:57  
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:59  
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:05  
34. Aakoo Finland 14:08  
35. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:22  
36. nighto France COTS 14:35  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:36  
38. Miikaa Finland Koovee 14:40  
39. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 14:55  
40. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:09  
41. dre Belgium trol 15:21  
42. olive France esat 15:30  
43. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:48  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:55  
45. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 16:07  
46. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:09  
46. segal Israel lev hasharon 16:09  
48. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:10  
49. FredTurner Canada Ottawa 16:11  
50. Vairus Latvia Riga 16:21  
51. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:25  
51. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 16:25  
53. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:31  
54. querem (2) France orientalp 17:13  
55. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 17:22  
56. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 17:36  
57. repower Switzerland - 17:38  
58. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 17:40  
59. Micka France COTS 17:45  
60. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 17:50  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:52  
62. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:53  
63. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:54  
64. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 17:58  
65. Ben Sand France viking 18:07  
66. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 18:15  
67. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:17  
68. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:27  
69. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:28  
70. MartinH (2) Norway Nydalens SK 18:40  
71. Mitsku Finland 18:43  
72. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:44  
73. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:56  
74. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 19:10  
75. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 19:17  
76. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:46  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 20:12  
78. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
79. Nelson Graça (2) Portugal CPOC 20:30  
80. Ben Sand (2) France viking 20:35  
81. Johannes Hov Høydal Norway fossum if 20:40  
82. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 21:36  
83. barbichou France LIFCO 22:07  
84. Wetheral England Ebor 22:32  
85. juju France csmr 22:45  
86. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:00  
87. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:30  
88. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 23:51  
89. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:14  
90. fabio (2) Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 24:32  
91. Tof France Annecy SO 25:20  
92. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:25  
93. japheth (2) Sweden ok skogsfalken 26:53  
94. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 27:39  
95. DDR (2) Andorra DDR 28:24  
96. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:31  
97. Daffdy United Kingdom Bristol Orienteering Klub 29:11  
98. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 31:47  
99. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:13  
100. LC (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 33:20  
101. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 42:15  
102. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 51:58  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
m4rknoc Britain NOC dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
biloute France tad dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
*Bob H* (2) Great Britain WCOC dnf  
dre (2) Belgium trol dnf  
lynxet (2) France GO78 dnf  
querem (3) France orientalp dnf