Catching Features

Fenwayland Forest

Open:16:00 Jun 23 2005
Close:16:00 Jul 01 2005
Map:/Fenwayland Forest/events/Fenwayland Forest/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Gio
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

60 official (+6 reruns) 15 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 41:27  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 43:16  *****
3. CalleR Finland JRV 43:27  *****
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 43:35  *****
5. Théo France JOG 43:37  *****
6. Vincent Coupat France OZone 43:46  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 43:47  
8. blomman Sweden IKHP 43:53  
9. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 44:30  
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 44:34  
11. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 44:36  
12. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 44:47  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 45:05  
14. Strand Sweden GMOK 45:08  
15. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 45:43  
16. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 46:03  
16. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 46:03  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 46:04  
19. Martin Great Britain SYO 46:08  
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 46:41  
21. Mikko Finland 47:11  
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 47:29  *****
22. Mike United Kingdom SYO 47:29  
24. frog Grenada run tan plan 47:48  
25. samivirta Finland MS Parma 48:22  
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 48:42  
27. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 49:19  
28. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 49:24  
29. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:48  
30. biggins United States CSU 49:55  *****
31. bshields Canada CSU 50:11  *****
32. ory Norway Rennebu 50:24  
33. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 50:33  *****
34. kola (3) Russian Federation iskatel 51:15  
35. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 51:33  
36. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 51:47  
37. Kripaps Latvia Riga 51:57  *****
38. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 52:24  *****
39. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 53:19  
40. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 54:22  
41. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 56:00  *****
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 56:42  *****
43. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 56:59  
44. Ben (2) France TAD 58:09  
45. Karine France HVO 58:50  
46. Bard Norway Halden SK 59:59  
47. Locloc France HVO 60:12  
48. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 60:40  
49. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 64:00  
50. Pim France HVO 66:35  
51. Branko Croatia Japetic 66:42  
52. Christopher Norway OK Moss 68:29  
53. jeff_the_o_dude (2) United States ORCA 72:59  
54. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 75:28  
55. tomwcarr United States NTOA 77:56  
56. Boats United Kingdom ELO 78:35  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 80:09  
58. Philou France LOA 87:24  
59. Erlend_H Norway K 119:08  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  *****
lapinou Tibet echo73 dnf