Catching Features

sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 11 2007
Map:/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Andreas Hultqvist
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

64 official (+17 reruns) 2 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:20  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:23  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:35  
4. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 12:48  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:49  
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:57  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:59  
8. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 13:14  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:27  *****
10. Ben Sand France viking 13:30  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:43  
12. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 13:51  
13. olive France esat 14:00  
14. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:12  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:20  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:27  
17. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 14:29  
18. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:44  
19. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:11  
20. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:20  
21. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 15:21  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:26  
23. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 15:29  
24. Mackanramis United States IKHP 15:45  
25. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:04  
26. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:08  
27. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 16:25  
28. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 16:30  
29. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 16:38  
30. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 16:59  
31. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:11  
32. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 17:18  
33. dre Belgium trol 17:20  
34. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 18:11  
34. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:11  
36. cyrus Switzerland 18:36  
37. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 18:54  
38. marief Sweden Lunds OK 19:18  
39. PrescotSr United States SMOC 19:47  
40. Andreas Hultqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 20:37  
41. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:50  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 21:44  
43. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:06  
44. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 22:30  
45. juju France csmr 23:36  
46. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 23:41  
47. Tue (3) Denmark St. Binderup 25:10  
48. segal Israel lev hasharon 32:03  
49. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 91:10  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
@sko (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mogden (2) New Zealand North West dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Tue (2) Denmark St. Binderup dnf  
zhaly.kom (2) Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Danidavi (2) Andorra OROS dnf  
Nelson Graça (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Yury Masnyy (4) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf