Catching Features

Middle 2,1 km

Open:07:00 May 30 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 06 2007
Map:/West Coast/events/West Coast 2/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Some routechoices, not so many marshes.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

112 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:32  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:16  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:31  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:42  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:44  
5. Thorne Finland JRV 15:44  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:48  
8. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:49  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:52  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:56  
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:01  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:04  
13. hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné 16:10  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:11  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:21  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:22  
17. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:27  
18. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 16:31  
19. Aakoo Finland 16:35  
20. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:40  
20. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:40  
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:44  
23. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:45  
24. Julien_ France COTS 16:49  
25. olive France esat 17:06  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:12  
26. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:12  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:20  
29. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:22  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:29  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:33  
32. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:40  
33. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:44  
34. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:45  
35. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:46  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:50  *****
37. offa Sweden Tuna 18:02  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:04  
39. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:07  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 18:08  
41. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 18:12  
42. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:17  
43. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:24  
44. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 18:26  
44. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:26  
46. Segisteg (2) Sweden 18:28  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:29  
48. Örnen Sweden TOK 18:30  
49. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:32  
50. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:33  
51. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:36  
52. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 18:40  
53. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:48  
53. sas Norway n/a 18:48  *****
55. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:59  
56. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:03  
57. borisgr United States OK Linné 19:06  
57. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 19:06  
59. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:07  
60. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 19:10  
61. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:13  
62. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:19  
63. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:21  
64. Traner (2) Sweden LOK 19:26  
65. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 19:37  
66. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:45  
67. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:01  
68. segal Israel lev hasharon 20:25  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:30  
70. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 20:41  
71. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:44  
72. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 20:56  
73. Ben Sand France viking 20:58  
73. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 20:58  
75. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:59  
76. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:25  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:53  
78. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 22:01  
79. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 22:08  
80. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:19  
81. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 22:22  
82. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:58  
83. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:09  
84. marief Sweden Lunds OK 23:21  
85. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 23:48  
86. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:06  
87. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:19  
88. roger France marco 24:52  
89. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 27:57  
90. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 28:39  
91. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:53  
92. PrescotSr United States SMOC 29:01  
93. Traner Sweden LOK 31:51  
94. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 32:28  
95. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 34:22  
96. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 38:59  
97. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 44:07  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Nelson Graça (2) Portugal CPOC dnf