Catching Features

Fairbankston

Open:08:00 May 31 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 11 2007
Map:/rnd-013716o0e8ol6wbnce2w3s8p2gmiky9iduav94/events/Fairbankston/day1/Course00.course
Created by:lasken-kingen
Description:Very easy!!!!!!
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

81 official (+8 reruns) 2 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:41  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:54  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:57  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:20  
5. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:22  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:30  
7. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:33  
8. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 12:37  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:42  
10. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 12:52  
11. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 12:55  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:58  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:01  
14. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 13:02  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:09  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:09  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:13  
17. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:13  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:31  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:35  
21. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 13:36  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:38  
23. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 13:43  
24. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:49  
25. nighto France COTS 13:51  
26. logge Sweden ?? 13:53  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 13:54  
28. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:23  
29. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 14:30  
30. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:40  
31. jeb France VSO 15:09  
31. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:09  
33. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 15:14  
34. Ben Sand France viking 15:29  
35. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:37  *****
36. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:45  
37. dre Belgium trol 15:46  
38. olive France esat 15:55  
39. Jocke Finland STAR 16:05  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:54  
41. Mitsku Finland 17:35  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:07  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:58  
44. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 21:03  
45. Tof France Annecy SO 21:16  
46. segal Israel lev hasharon 22:10  
47. manuel Spain ALCON 23:03  
48. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:39  
49. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 24:00  
50. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 27:08  
51. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 28:54  
52. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 35:43  
querem France orientalp dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
joey Jamaica dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  *****
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
oscwill Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
biloute France tad dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf