Catching Features

Lilla Rodhen Loppet

Open:08:00 May 25 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 09 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Marre92
Description:A pretty easy night race on the intro map.
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

73 official (+11 reruns) 1 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 3:42  
1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 3:42  
1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 3:42  
1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:42  
1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 3:42  
1. nighto France COTS 3:42  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:43  
8. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 3:45  
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:45  
10. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 3:46  
11. frOls Norway OK Moss 3:47  
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:47  
11. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:47  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:47  
15. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 3:48  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:49  
16. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 3:49  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 3:51  
19. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:52  
19. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:52  
21. segal Israel lev hasharon 3:53  
22. smed Kenya . 3:54  
22. FredTurner Canada Ottawa 3:54  
24. TScharp Sweden OIS 3:56  
25. Mitsku Finland 3:57  
26. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 4:00  
27. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 4:03  
28. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 4:04  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:09  
30. Ben Sand France viking 4:12  
31. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 4:14  
32. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 4:18  
33. Miikaa Finland Koovee 4:35  
34. joey Jamaica 4:48  
35. felipe such Brazil coc 5:09  
36. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 5:18  
37. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 5:25  
37. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 5:25  
39. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:45  
40. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 5:48  
41. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 5:54  
42. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 5:55  
42. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 5:55  
44. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 6:00  
45. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 6:07  
46. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:15  
47. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 6:26  
48. olive France esat 6:27  
48. manuel Spain ALCON 6:27  
50. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:42  
51. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:28  
52. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 8:00  
53. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 8:03  
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 8:10  
55. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:25  
56. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 9:31  
57. Mata Sweden OK Linne 10:50  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
matteo Sweden ok enen dnf  
Havli Czech Republic SHK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
GELSON COGA Brazil COGA dnf  
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf