Catching Features

5-Days-Germany/Day1

Open:08:00 May 09 2007
Close:08:00 May 14 2007
Map:/Deutschland/events/5 Tage OL Deutschland/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jakob Schach
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

110 official (+9 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 6:48  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:53  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:53  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:54  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:54  
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 6:55  *****
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:56  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:56  
7. hermon Zaire - 6:56  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:57  *****
11. Andersen (2) Sweden IK Gandvik 6:58  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:00  
12. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 7:00  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:00  *****
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:02  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:03  
16. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 7:03  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:04  
18. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 7:04  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:06  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:07  
22. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 7:11  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 7:13  
24. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 7:14  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 7:14  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:15  
27. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 7:16  
27. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:16  
27. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 7:16  
30. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 7:19  
31. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 7:24  
32. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:25  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:25  
32. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:25  
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:28  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 7:29  
36. olive France esat 7:29  
38. Örnen Sweden TOK 7:32  
39. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 7:33  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:36  
41. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 7:37  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:37  
43. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:38  
44. nighto France COTS 7:39  
45. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 7:43  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:46  
46. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 7:46  
48. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 7:53  
48. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:53  
48. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 7:53  
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 7:55  
52. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 7:59  
53. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 8:01  
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 8:02  
55. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 8:08  
56. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 8:12  
57. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 8:13  
58. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 8:17  
59. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:28  
60. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:44  
61. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 8:47  
62. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 8:54  
63. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 8:57  
64. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 8:58  
65. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:01  
66. Mitsku Finland 9:05  
67. Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:18  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 9:20  
69. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 9:21  
70. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:22  
71. segal Israel lev hasharon 9:26  
72. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:44  
72. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 9:44  
74. bzou France Dijon 9:45  
75. Player 13 Sweden Täby OK 9:50  
76. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 9:59  
77. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 10:00  
78. dre Belgium trol 10:02  
79. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 10:13  
80. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:17  
81. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:33  
82. Tof France Annecy SO 10:38  
83. moho Germany ESV-DD 10:50  
84. Ben Sand France viking 11:07  
85. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 11:09  
86. tiagopires Portugal .com 11:23  
87. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:29  
88. jeb France VSO 11:51  
89. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 12:03  
89. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 12:03  
91. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:49  
92. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:10  
93. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 13:19  
94. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:48  
95. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 14:15  
96. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 14:22  
97. juju France csmr 16:10  
98. juju (2) France csmr 16:16  
99. TScharp Sweden OIS 17:14  
100. juju (3) France csmr 17:20  
101. DEDE France ESAT 17:31  
102. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 18:22  
103. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:12  
104. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 21:30  
105. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 27:35  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
moschu Germany chemnitz dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
gunnarT Norway Ås_UMB dnf  
Chrissi (2) Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Dicky Mooij (2) Netherlands Argus dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Chrissi (3) Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf