Catching Features

Auburntown River sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 08 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 15 2005
Map:/rnd-0dw016o0sgkbcf6jahiui3ba8rpv1h7v4x9yet/events/Auburntown River/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Théo
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

87 official (+13 reruns) 15 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:05  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:22  
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:23  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:24  *****
5. biggins United States CSU 17:27  *****
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:42  
6. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:42  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:48  *****
9. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 17:50  
10. mb Norway FSK 17:53  
11. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 17:58  
12. aLARGErhyno Australia 18:01  
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:02  
13. Théo France JOG 18:02  
15. Mulac Scotland Maroc 18:09  
15. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:09  
15. Sami Norway Freidig 18:09  *****
18. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:10  
19. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 18:15  
20. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:17  
21. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:18  
22. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:24  
23. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:32  
24. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 18:41  
25. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:44  
26. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:45  
27. CalleR Finland JRV 18:46  
28. ory Norway Rennebu 18:48  
29. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:49  *****
30. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 18:53  
31. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 18:59  
32. Ossi Finland JuvU 19:00  
32. Mikko Finland 19:00  
34. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:08  
35. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:15  
36. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 19:17  
37. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:22  
38. Cristina United States TSN 19:46  
39. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:50  *****
40. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:00  
41. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:01  
42. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 20:03  
43. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 20:10  
44. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 20:12  
45. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:13  
46. Slugger Sweden IKHP 20:48  
47. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 21:14  
48. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 21:35  
49. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:17  *****
50. Mike United Kingdom SYO 22:48  
51. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:52  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:08  
53. Mélanie France HVO 23:10  
54. nellars Ireland B77 23:12  
55. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 23:13  
56. Alessio Tenani Uruguay CFS 23:30  
57. Pim France HVO 23:57  
57. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:57  
59. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 24:47  
60. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:57  
61. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 26:47  
62. Dan K Great Britain DVO 27:07  
63. candyman Australia Abominables 27:49  
64. marcdhont Belgium omega 27:58  
65. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 28:35  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 29:07  
67. ghostrunner Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 30:15  
68. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 30:46  
69. Mathieu France CSMR 32:54  
70. Big Bear French Polynesia Harvan 34:45  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
ncpes Taiwan CCU dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Leila France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
blomman Sweden IKHP dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf