Catching Features

Bedders World Cup Middle

Open:16:00 Jun 07 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 14 2005
Map:/rnd-255r0sg16o6ckqezil3g2x5a8vmh7onioj8yf4/events/Northern Everett Park/day1/Middle.course
Created by:bedders
Description:Middle distance race in my very unoffici al world cup... Overall top 3 will be posted on CF forum !
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

66 official (+9 reruns) 10 comments

1. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 36:16  
2. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 36:41  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 36:56  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 37:31  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 37:33  *****
6. ma Switzerland 37:48  
7. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 37:53  
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 38:08  
9. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 38:11  
10. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 38:21  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 38:23  
12. Mike United Kingdom SYO 38:36  
13. blomman Sweden IKHP 39:13  
14. Mikko Finland 39:19  
15. Théo France JOG 39:30  
16. Toni Finland SV 39:32  
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 39:33  
18. CalleR Finland JRV 39:35  
19. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 39:54  *****
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 40:05  
21. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:18  *****
22. mb Norway FSK 40:23  
22. aLARGErhyno Australia 40:23  
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 40:51  
24. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 40:51  
26. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 40:56  
27. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 41:01  
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 41:02  
29. Kripaps Latvia Riga 41:16  *****
30. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 41:30  
31. Champ Scotland Bsk 41:37  
32. biggins United States CSU 41:45  
33. Ossi Finland JuvU 41:47  
34. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 41:49  
35. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:04  
36. Martin Great Britain SYO 42:06  
37. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 42:17  *****
37. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 42:17  
39. Strand Sweden GMOK 42:18  
40. Christopher Norway OK Moss 42:40  
41. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 43:09  
42. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 43:22  
43. godders Great Britain Interlopers 43:25  
44. Mélanie France HVO 43:38  
45. ory Norway Rennebu 43:50  
46. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 44:01  
47. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 44:08  *****
48. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:36  
49. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 46:24  
50. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 47:11  
51. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 47:16  
52. The Major United Kingdom BAOC 48:18  
53. NicoF France COTS 48:54  
54. skimber United Kingdom DVO 50:33  
55. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 51:40  
56. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:44  
57. Karine (3) France HVO 54:45  
58. Leila France L.O.Sanchey 55:49  
59. Cristina United States TSN 59:13  *****
60. papogal (2) New Zealand papo 60:32  
61. Pim France HVO 66:55  
62. Blackburn Finland TP 72:50  
63. papokid (3) New Zealand PAPO 75:34  
64. Mogge (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 79:09  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Per Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf  
ma (2) Switzerland dnf  
papokid (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
bshields (2) Canada CSU dnf  
Tiago Aires (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Karine (2) France HVO dnf