Catching Features

wsdwsd

Open:07:00 Apr 12 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 19 2007
Map:/Curve map/events/Curves Only day1/day1/sprint.course
Created by:sas
Description:sdsdsd
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

92 official (+5 reruns) hide comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:52  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:57  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:59  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:59  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:21  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:25  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:47  
8. Aakoo Finland 24:55  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:57  
10. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:32  
11. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 25:36  *****
Fun
12. OJ United Kingdom SYO 25:50  
13. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:51  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:54  
15. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:59  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:31  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:53  
18. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 27:09  
i like this in real
19. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 27:29  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:34  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 28:36  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 28:46  
22. Wasted Sweden IFK 28:46  
24. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:57  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:01  
26. Perry (2) Sweden OK Denseln 29:04  
27. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 29:10  *****
Fun, Bit I sucked
28. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 29:30  
29. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:39  
30. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 29:50  
31. Julien_ France COTS 29:53  
32. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 29:56  
32. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:56  
34. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 30:36  
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:56  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:21  
37. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:30  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:04  
39. Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 32:30  
40. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 33:05  
41. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 34:04  
42. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 34:12  
43. Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK 34:52  
44. Mogden New Zealand North West 39:00  
45. dre Belgium trol 40:01  
46. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 40:36  *****
I lost several times. But idea with conturs is really good. I like it.
47. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 44:18  
48. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 45:10  
49. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 46:45  
50. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 52:39  
51. marief Sweden Lunds OK 53:51  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 61:23  *****
Very intertesting, but I thought you were careless with some of the control placings.
53. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 69:41  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
mlyons United States ROC dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
already played this
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
hrmf..
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
mpongo (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf