Catching Features

Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5

Open:07:00 Apr 01 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 08 2007
Map:/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/White.course
Created by:jioker
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

53 official (+8 reruns) 1 comments

1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:54  
2. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 6:55  
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:58  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:02  
4. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:02  
6. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 7:03  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:06  
8. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 7:11  
8. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 7:11  
10. jeb France VSO 7:13  
10. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 7:13  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:14  
12. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:14  
12. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 7:14  *****
15. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:15  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 7:17  
16. SoRi (2) Germany Bielefelder TG 7:17  
16. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 7:17  
19. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:18  
20. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 7:19  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 7:22  
22. olive France esat 7:23  
23. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:28  
24. kongle Christmas Island furu il 7:29  
25. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:30  
26. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:32  
27. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:39  
28. P.F.Nogueira (2) Portugal ADFA 7:42  
29. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 7:51  
30. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 7:54  
31. Ajacied Finland 7:59  
32. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 8:02  
32. Cesario Ferreira (2) Portugal ADC 8:02  
34. Joao P Carvalho (2) Portugal .COM 8:04  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 8:28  
36. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 8:29  
37. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 8:58  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:00  
39. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 9:15  
40. Mitsku Finland 9:34  
41. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 9:55  
42. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 9:59  
43. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 10:24  
44. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 12:02  
45. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:22  
46. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:55  
47. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 15:22  
48. mlyons United States ROC 17:40  
49. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 19:03  
50. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 22:18  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Mander Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Mander (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho (2) Portugal .COM dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho (3) Portugal .COM dnf