Catching Features

Sprint

Open:23:00 Apr 01 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 09 2007
Map:/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/Yellow.course
Created by:Jakob Schach
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

46 official (+7 reruns) 0 comments

1. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 10:18  
2. Keios (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:20  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:21  
4. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:23  
5. niclas nielsen (2) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 10:27  
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:29  
6. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:29  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:30  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:35  
9. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 10:35  
11. olive France esat 10:48  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:49  
13. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:50  
14. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 10:51  
15. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:55  
15. jeb France VSO 10:55  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:55  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:15  
19. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:23  
20. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 11:26  
21. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 11:31  
22. Robin_E (2) Sweden Väsby OK 11:37  
23. Mitsku Finland 11:42  
24. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 11:44  
24. Ajacied Finland 11:44  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:49  
27. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:05  
28. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:26  
29. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:43  
30. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 12:44  
31. Løpe Norway Mook 12:57  *****
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:08  
33. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:15  
34. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:33  
35. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:38  
36. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 14:40  
37. Bubber (2) Germany Schwans oc 14:54  
38. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:39  
39. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 17:07  
40. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:09  
41. elena (2) Switzerland orientisti 92 17:50  
42. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:25  
43. JamieAustin United Kingdom 19:26  
44. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 19:44  
45. Per Øyvind Kindem Norway Gimle IF 24:03  
46. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:57  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
MrHenz (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MrHenz (3) Estonia OK Võru dnf