Catching Features

[OCAD]best map ever 1.5

Open:08:00 Mar 09 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2007
Map:/find/events/n ice/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:this is the best map ever i have map i think...sprint...non-hitting trees... TR:18.04 WT: 17.10 give comments plz.. HAVE FUN EVERYONE
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

121 official (+19 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:29  
2. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 17:32  
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:44  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:45  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:50  
6. not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... 17:55  
7. not in game anymore (3) Virgin Islands ... 17:58  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:05  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:07  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:08  
11. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:09  
12. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:22  
13. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:23  
14. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:35  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:37  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:39  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:46  
18. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 18:47  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:50  
20. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:02  
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:05  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 19:06  
23. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 19:08  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:11  
25. Axxl (2) Sweden Söders SOL 19:14  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:20  
26. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:20  
28. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:21  
29. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 19:32  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:36  *****
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:39  
32. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:45  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 19:46  
34. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:51  
35. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 19:52  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:57  
37. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:59  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:02  
39. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:07  
40. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:23  *****
41. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 20:26  
42. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:29  
43. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:30  
44. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 20:36  
45. olive France esat 20:39  
46. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 20:46  
47. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:57  
48. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:11  
49. wagner Norway KSOL 21:15  
50. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:16  
51. Segisteg Sweden 21:21  
52. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:34  
53. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:45  
54. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:50  
55. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 21:53  
56. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:57  
57. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 22:07  
58. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 22:09  
59. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 22:16  
60. kajari Finland 22:18  
61. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:23  
62. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:35  
62. clems France ADOC 22:35  
64. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 22:37  
65. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 22:41  
66. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:49  
67. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:09  
68. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:10  
69. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:23  
70. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:34  
71. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:38  
72. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 23:43  
73. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 23:44  
74. Mike United Kingdom SYO 24:01  
75. _lukaS_ (2) Austria HSV Wals 24:02  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:05  
77. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 24:09  
78. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 24:16  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:17  
80. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:19  
81. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 24:34  
82. freddy! (3) Switzerland OLG Huttwil 24:37  
83. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 24:39  
84. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:41  
85. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 24:47  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 25:10  *****
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:22  *****
88. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:31  
89. borisgr United States OK Linné 26:07  
90. Barnebakken Norway NTNUI 26:32  
91. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:35  
92. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:30  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:49  
94. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 28:53  
95. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 29:40  
96. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 30:40  
97. jeb France VSO 31:03  
98. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:09  *****
99. JDP United States QOC 31:37  
100. Genar D Belgium TROL 31:51  
101. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 32:29  
102. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 32:36  
103. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:40  
104. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:01  
105. manuel Spain ALCON 33:08  
106. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 35:36  
107. Daniel Raposo (2) Portugal COALA 36:34  
108. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 42:28  
109. dre Belgium trol 50:42  
110. Adam United States OCIN 50:55  
111. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:40  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Sauli Finland SK Corso dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Vince le dahut France ASQ dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
tiagopires Portugal .com dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
querem (2) France orientalp dnf  
tomasek (2) Czech Republic TJH dnf  
freddy! (2) Switzerland OLG Huttwil dnf  
Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Tof (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
tomasek (3) Czech Republic TJH dnf