Catching Features

V-Cup 14

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 17 2007
Map:/Vestmarka14/events/Vestmarka14/day1/Middle05.course
Created by:jover
Description:See forum Two left...
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

88 official (+5 reruns) 8 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:27  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:49  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:53  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:54  
5. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 27:55  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:58  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:06  
8. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:07  
8. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:07  *****
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:18  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:21  
11. mike denver Costa Rica 28:21  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:22  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:24  
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:31  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:32  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:40  
18. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 28:47  
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:58  
20. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:01  
20. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 29:01  
22. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 29:06  
23. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 29:14  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:21  
25. too fast! France theteam 29:32  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:34  *****
26. Charly Boichut France 29:34  
28. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 29:37  
29. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:42  
30. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:50  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 29:52  
32. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 29:55  
33. wagner Norway KSOL 29:56  
34. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:59  
35. Nooa Finland KuoSu 30:00  
36. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 30:06  
37. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:30  
38. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:51  
39. MKG France KLS 30:55  
40. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:56  
41. Pim France HVO 30:59  
42. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 31:03  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:10  
44. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 31:25  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 31:33  *****
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:52  
47. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 31:57  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:08  
49. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 32:17  *****
50. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:18  
51. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:25  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:28  
53. Genar D Belgium TROL 32:33  
53. Kripaps Latvia Riga 32:33  
55. frOls Norway OK Moss 32:36  
56. Avanti Finland NiPy 32:39  
57. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 32:57  *****
58. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 33:20  
59. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:31  
60. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 33:38  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 33:43  
62. olive France esat 33:47  
63. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 33:54  
64. Segisteg Sweden 34:05  
65. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 34:35  
66. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 34:40  
67. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:07  
68. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:11  
69. bzou France Dijon 35:57  
70. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 37:25  
71. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 38:04  
72. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 38:07  
73. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 38:16  
74. agustincb Spain Calasparra 38:54  
75. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 39:12  
76. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 40:05  
77. Cristina United States TSN 41:20  
78. AlanP France Annecy SO 41:28  
79. sparven Sweden IKHP 42:31  
80. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SELOC 44:44  
81. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 45:09  
82. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 46:52  
83. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 49:24  
84. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:48  
85. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 60:14  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Örnen (2) Sweden TOK dnf