Catching Features

V-Cup 07

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 17 2007
Map:/Vestmarka07/events/Vestmarka07/day1/Middle04.course
Created by:jover
Description:See day 01
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

106 official (+9 reruns) 11 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:01  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:04  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:09  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:21  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:23  *****
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:30  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:33  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:58  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 27:17  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:21  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:22  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:22  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:33  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:34  
15. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 27:35  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:38  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 27:40  
18. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 27:41  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:44  
20. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 27:47  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 27:47  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:49  
22. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 27:49  
24. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 27:51  
25. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 27:59  
26. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:10  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:13  
28. too fast! France theteam 28:15  
29. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:21  
30. OJ United Kingdom SYO 28:27  
31. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 28:37  
32. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:40  
33. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 28:44  
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:54  
35. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 29:18  *****
36. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:20  
37. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 29:32  
38. Charly Boichut France 29:46  
39. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:48  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:53  
41. Pim France HVO 29:59  
42. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 30:02  
43. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:03  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:06  
45. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 30:10  
46. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 30:11  
47. henke b Sweden Kils OK 30:12  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 30:22  
49. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:26  
50. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 30:29  
51. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 30:33  
52. MKG France KLS 30:39  
53. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 30:41  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:43  
55. mike denver Costa Rica 30:47  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 31:06  
57. frOls Norway OK Moss 31:13  
58. wagner Norway KSOL 31:20  
59. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:22  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:25  
61. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:26  
62. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:28  
63. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:33  
64. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:44  *****
65. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 31:50  
66. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 31:55  
67. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 31:56  
68. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:01  
68. olive France esat 32:01  
70. borisgr United States OK Linné 32:22  
71. Kripaps Latvia Riga 32:26  
72. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:16  
73. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 33:30  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:44  *****
75. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 33:58  
76. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 34:11  
77. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 34:54  
78. bzou France Dijon 35:06  
79. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 35:55  
80. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 35:59  
81. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 36:15  
82. agustincb Spain Calasparra 36:52  
83. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 36:53  
84. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 36:57  
85. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 37:41  
86. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 37:58  
87. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 38:34  
88. chissick Israel Galilee 39:31  
89. Cristina United States TSN 39:37  
90. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 39:51  
91. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 40:10  
92. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 40:30  
93. Genar D Belgium TROL 40:41  
94. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:48  
95. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 40:56  
96. AlanP France Annecy SO 41:27  
97. Örnen (2) Sweden TOK 42:41  
98. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 43:05  
99. JDP United States QOC 44:21  
100. jeb France VSO 44:47  
101. TR Finland RaLu 47:05  
102. mxh Australia PO-A 48:22  
103. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SELOC 49:59  
104. Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC 50:40  
105. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 56:29  
106. wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried 61:29  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Avanti Finland NiPy dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Frode (2) Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
wolfgang (3) Germany WSV Bernried dnf