Catching Features

Qual 3 - Labyrinth

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2007
Close:07:45 Jan 19 2007
Map:/Lab1/events/Lab1/day1/Qual 3.course
Created by:Charly Boichut
Description:Points system : 200 (-> in final) 50 49 48 47 ...
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

68 official (+8 reruns) hide comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:09  
it cud be a bit fun cos of this idea but you cant make maps that u have to zoom! and you must fix the points for the unpassable walls!
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 4:11  
20'' to 1st
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 4:13  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:14  
5. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:35  
6. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:39  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 4:50  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 5:00  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:01  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:11  
11. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:17  
2 big mistakes lost ca. 1MIN!
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:26  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 5:27  
14. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 5:32  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:47  
3 biig misses, could be 2 minutes faster :(
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 5:55  
17. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 5:56  
18. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 6:00  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:12  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:15  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:17  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:22  
23. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 6:27  
24. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:39  
25. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 7:11  
26. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 7:15  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:18  
I did a really bad race...
28. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 7:19  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:20  
30. stockholm Belgium 7:25  
31. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 7:34  
32. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:42  
33. mike denver Costa Rica 8:00  
34. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:12  
35. TottaNN Sweden tgok 8:18  
36. olive France esat 8:20  
37. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 8:22  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:25  
39. OJ United Kingdom SYO 8:30  
40. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 8:34  
41. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 8:53  
42. Charlotte France OK Hällen 8:58  
43. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:03  
44. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:10  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:21  
45. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:21  
47. Julien_ France COTS 9:37  
48. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:39  
49. bzou France Dijon 9:54  
50. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:56  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:00  
52. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:44  
53. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 11:04  
54. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:28  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:33  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers dnf  
Mchal21 France dijon dnf