Catching Features

Lintjärn

Open:07:00 Jan 09 2007
Close:07:00 Jan 16 2007
Map:/Lintjärn/events/Lintjärn/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:For beginners
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

110 official (+21 reruns) 9 comments

1. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:07  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:13  
3. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:40  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:44  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:48  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:59  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 17:01  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:05  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:17  
10. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 17:19  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:23  
12. Jonas_91 (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 17:29  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:32  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:36  
15. Julien_ France COTS 17:38  
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:38  
17. Michol (2) Libya 17:51  
18. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:53  
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:54  
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:55  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:56  
22. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:03  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:08  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:20  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:22  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:30  
27. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:32  
28. Magnus_84 (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:33  
29. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:37  
30. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:40  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:41  
32. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:42  
33. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:51  
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:55  
35. jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok 18:57  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:12  
37. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:13  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 19:28  *****
39. hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné 19:30  *****
40. offa Sweden Tuna 19:34  
41. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:37  
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:40  
43. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:43  
44. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:50  
45. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 19:51  
46. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:54  
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:56  *****
48. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:57  
49. Silly Billy (3) Andorra Mystery Creek 20:06  
50. Michol Libya 20:12  
51. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:15  
52. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:18  
53. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 20:32  
53. Sunken (2) Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:32  
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:35  
56. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:38  
57. Felfri Columbia 20:53  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:57  
59. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:08  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:15  
61. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:16  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:26  
63. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 21:30  
64. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:32  
65. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:34  
66. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 21:51  
67. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 22:16  
67. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:16  
69. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:22  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:26  
71. Segisteg Sweden 22:27  
72. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 22:45  
73. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:54  
74. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 22:57  
75. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:02  
76. Pim France HVO 23:13  
77. Ludvig Åhlund (2) Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 23:55  
78. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 24:03  
79. wagner Norway KSOL 24:23  
79. frOls Norway OK Moss 24:23  
81. piel France ACA 24:38  
82. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 25:19  
83. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:25  
84. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:55  
85. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:56  
86. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:23  
87. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 26:37  
88. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:14  
89. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 27:37  
90. jeb France VSO 27:41  
91. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 27:43  
92. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:45  
93. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 28:08  
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:29  
95. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 28:40  
96. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 29:14  
96. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 29:14  
98. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 29:30  
99. camille France GO 78 29:33  
100. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:43  
101. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:33  
102. JDP United States QOC 31:44  
103. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 36:57  
104. AlanP France Annecy SO 52:34  
105. meike Germany OC Schwaben 53:01  
106. Luis M Santos (2) Portugal CPOC 53:02  
107. Vasili (2) Ukraine Kiev 54:14  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
*Anton* (2) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
sparven (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil (3) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
sparven (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil (4) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf