Catching Features

[OCAD]long sprint :D

Open:08:00 Jan 06 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 16 2007
Map:/rohdennatt/events/rohdennatt/day1/seriöst.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:its a park-o and i have made it self but i think its a nice map ....u cant run over sea or BIG streams... TR: 27:30 WT:26:45 HAVE FUN
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

82 official (+10 reruns) 9 comments

1. not in game anymore (3) Virgin Islands ... 26:46  
2. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 27:05  
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 27:10  
4. Felfri Columbia 27:14  
5. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:17  
6. mike denver Costa Rica 27:27  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:36  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:39  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:48  
10. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 27:50  
11. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:57  
12. Adriaan Pelckmans (2) Belgium Trol 27:58  
13. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 27:59  
14. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:03  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:09  
16. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 28:21  
17. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:27  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:29  
19. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 28:30  
20. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:33  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:35  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:49  
23. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 28:51  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:53  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 28:53  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:54  
27. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:03  
27. Charly Boichut France 29:03  
29. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 29:08  
30. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 29:09  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:15  
32. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:17  
33. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 29:29  
34. Mats Norway Halden SK 29:39  *****
35. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:43  
36. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:49  
37. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:51  
38. Julien_ France COTS 29:59  
39. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:00  
39. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 30:00  
41. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 30:04  
41. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:04  
43. BjoNor (2) Sweden Hallsberg OLGY 30:08  
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:12  *****
45. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:24  
45. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 30:24  
47. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 30:28  
48. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 30:32  
49. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:46  
50. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:48  
51. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 31:15  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:16  
53. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:21  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 31:22  
55. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 31:42  
56. jover Belgium OMEGA 32:23  *****
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:30  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:38  
59. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 33:08  
60. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 33:13  
61. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 33:21  
62. Often Norway Tynset 33:41  
63. gab France vhso 33:59  
64. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:28  
65. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:34  
66. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 34:38  
67. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 34:59  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:22  
69. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 37:31  
70. camille France GO 78 38:01  
71. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 40:37  
72. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:59  
73. TR Finland RaLu 41:24  
74. Benoit France GO 78 41:29  
75. piel France ACA 45:02  
76. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 46:57  
77. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 47:34  
Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  *****
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... dnf  
piel (2) France ACA dnf  
Marky Mark (2) Great Britain Southampton OC dnf