Catching Features

[OCAD] Aalbäumle

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 12 2007
Map:/Aalbäumle - part1/events/Aalbäumle - part1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:Small Part of a real existing suth German map. The map was used for the Danish and German WOC Selection races in 2003. Please coment because Im still learning.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

138 official (+28 reruns) 16 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:14  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:20  *****
3. mike denver Costa Rica 18:34  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:35  
5. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:36  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:40  
6. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:40  *****
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:47  
9. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:49  *****
9. Matsubitsu (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:49  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:54  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:55  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:56  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:04  
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:09  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:12  
17. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:14  *****
18. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17  
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:20  
20. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:21  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:22  
22. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:24  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:24  
24. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:31  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:33  
26. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:34  
27. henke b Sweden Kils OK 19:40  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:41  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:44  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:45  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:49  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:52  
33. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 19:55  
34. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:56  
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:00  
36. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:02  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:06  *****
37. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:06  
39. Julien_ France COTS 20:07  
40. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:09  
41. Mats Norway Halden SK 20:10  *****
41. aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:10  
43. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:15  
44. AlanP (3) France Annecy SO 20:18  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 20:18  
46. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:20  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 20:20  
46. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:20  
49. wolfi Austria WAT 20:24  
50. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:29  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:32  
51. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:32  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:33  
54. mpongo (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 20:34  
55. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:40  
56. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:45  
57. hea Sweden VBOL 20:46  
58. frOls Norway OK Moss 20:47  
59. Michol Libya 20:58  
60. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:09  
61. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:12  
62. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 21:13  
63. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:14  
64. Segisteg Sweden 21:18  
65. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:22  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:25  
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:25  
68. gristwood (2) United Kingdom EWOK 21:28  
69. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:38  
70. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:41  
71. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:42  
72. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 21:46  
73. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:51  
74. sparven (2) Sweden IKHP 21:54  
75. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:04  
76. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 22:05  
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:07  *****
78. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:08  
79. wagner Norway KSOL 22:09  
79. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:09  
81. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 22:10  
82. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:31  
82. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:31  
84. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:32  
85. kajari Finland 22:38  
86. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:46  
87. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 22:49  
88. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:50  
89. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 22:56  
90. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 22:59  
91. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:03  
92. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:22  *****
93. Blackburn Finland TP 23:27  
93. nilmag Sweden LOK 23:27  
95. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:31  
96. agustincb Spain Calasparra 23:37  
97. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:51  
97. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 23:51  
99. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:56  
99. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:56  
101. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 23:58  
102. Genar D Belgium TROL 24:06  
103. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 24:09  
104. gab France vhso 24:31  
105. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 24:35  
106. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:42  
107. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 24:50  
108. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:01  
109. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 25:08  
110. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 25:10  
111. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:17  
112. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:38  
112. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 25:38  
114. jeb France VSO 25:51  
114. Bibilion France Lyon 25:51  
116. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 25:56  
116. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 25:56  
118. Silly Billy (3) Andorra Mystery Creek 26:32  
119. mmcleod Scotland ESOC 26:37  
119. wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried 26:37  
121. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:00  
122. borisgr (2) United States OK Linné 27:06  
123. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 27:41  
124. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 28:10  
125. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:38  
126. AlanP France Annecy SO 28:49  
127. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:06  
128. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:19  
129. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:37  
130. _lukaS_ (2) Austria HSV Wals 29:42  
131. mxh Australia PO-A 30:27  
132. TR Finland RaLu 34:16  
133. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 34:27  
134. TottaNN Sweden tgok 35:30  
135. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 35:32  
136. *Anton* (2) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 35:51  
137. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 40:19  
138. meike (2) Germany OC Schwaben 43:10  
139. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:22  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
mitch (2) Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
OJ (2) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Michol (2) Libya dnf  
EBuckley (2) United States SLOC dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Yosi Yarchi (2) Israel dnf  
Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
AlanP (4) France Annecy SO dnf