Catching Features

[OCAD] Bårkullen

Open:08:00 Dec 20 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 27 2006
Map:/Bårkullen/events/Forestsprint/day1/Forestsprint1.course
Created by:Torgny
Description:Forestsprint. The fence on the map is a stonewall in the forest.
Avg Rating:1.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

111 official (+9 reruns) 10 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:33  
2. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:55  *****
3. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 7:04  
4. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 7:17  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 7:37  
6. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 7:40  
7. Théo France JOG 7:46  
8. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 7:51  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:52  
9. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:52  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:52  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:04  
13. henke b Sweden Kils OK 8:07  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:09  *****
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:10  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:13  *****
17. mike denver Costa Rica 8:14  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:15  
19. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:16  
20. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:23  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:42  
22. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 8:44  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:46  
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:49  
25. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 8:50  
26. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 8:51  
27. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:59  
28. Olga Finland OuTa 9:02  *****
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:03  
30. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 9:05  
31. gla Finland OJO 9:16  
32. not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... 9:18  
33. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:19  *****
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:23  
35. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:24  
35. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 9:24  
35. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 9:24  
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:25  
39. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:29  
40. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 9:30  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:33  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:36  
43. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:41  
44. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 9:42  
44. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:42  
46. enis Sweden Gävle OK 9:44  
47. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:45  
48. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:49  
49. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:50  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:57  
51. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:30  *****
52. Michol Libya 10:32  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:34  
54. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:54  
55. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:55  *****
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:55  
57. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:56  
58. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:05  
59. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:11  
60. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:12  
61. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:15  *****
62. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 11:21  
63. olive France esat 11:22  
64. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:03  
65. jeb France VSO 12:17  
66. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 12:40  
67. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:49  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:57  
69. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:23  
70. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 13:30  
71. roger France marco 13:55  
72. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 13:59  
73. Alfred Netherlands UZO 14:53  
74. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:59  
75. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 16:26  
76. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 17:15  
77. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 17:42  
78. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:51  
79. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 19:10  
80. kiki France Coatarmor 29 20:42  
81. Vicko (2) Czech Republic SSU 23:20  
82. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 24:17  
83. TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok 25:55  
84. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 26:25  
85. querem France orientalp 30:01  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Kevin France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
gla (2) Finland OJO dnf  
TottaNN (3) Sweden tgok dnf  
Vicko (3) Czech Republic SSU dnf