Catching Features

[random]

Open:08:00 Dec 06 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 13 2006
Map:/rnd-0iye0e80e891601h5tmfmzr19i86ofc3jkj6gt/events/event-2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Benjamin Hofmans
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

75 official (+5 reruns) 2 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:03  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:16  *****
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:16  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:20  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:28  
6. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:31  
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:32  
8. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:41  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:42  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:43  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:46  
12. enis Sweden Gävle OK 11:53  
13. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 12:07  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:19  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:23  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:26  
17. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:27  
18. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:34  *****
18. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:34  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:37  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:51  
22. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:00  
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:02  
24. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:14  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:18  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 13:23  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 13:44  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 13:47  
29. hea Sweden VBOL 13:51  
30. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:00  
31. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 14:42  
32. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:46  
33. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:53  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:21  
35. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:53  
36. olive France esat 15:56  
37. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 16:29  
38. Pim France HVO 16:52  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:53  
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:04  
41. Bibilion France Lyon 17:28  
42. Genar D Belgium TROL 18:16  
43. sebastian Denmark aarslev 18:37  
44. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 18:50  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:31  
46. Timax France AS IGN 22:41  
47. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:38  
48. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:59  
49. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 32:35  
50. Maik Finland PR 33:49  
51. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 71:52  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf