Catching Features

Little Miltonham Purchase

Open:07:00 Nov 22 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 29 2006
Map:/rnd-0ojf0e80sgk9kg2eci000g0000hggvpx1irrj8/events/Little Miltonham Purchase/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Sheep
Description:Winner time 14 min
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

65 official (+5 reruns) hide comments

1. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 15:04  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:08  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:15  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:25  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:26  *****
5. enis Sweden Gävle OK 15:26  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:38  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:55  
9. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:06  
10. Mats Norway Halden SK 16:08  
11. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:14  
12. dante Guernsey 16:17  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:24  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
14. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:07  
17. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:25  
18. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:33  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:33  
20. Blackburn Finland TP 17:41  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:53  
Huge mistake to the finish :-(
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:55  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:00  
24. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:02  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:07  
26. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 18:13  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:15  
28. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:17  
29. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:38  
30. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:48  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:05  
32. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:09  
33. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:20  
34. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:26  
35. olive France esat 19:28  
36. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:33  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:36  
38. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:45  
39. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:05  
40. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:06  
40. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:06  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:18  
43. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 20:40  
44. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:10  
45. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 22:18  
46. Bibilion France Lyon 22:23  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:08  
48. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 23:21  
49. Maik Finland PR 25:05  
50. anndav United States COC 25:19  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:49  
52. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 29:29  
53. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 30:17  
54. bradav United States COC 36:07  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf