Catching Features

[OCAD]Uaul Grond

Open:08:00 Nov 09 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 16 2006
Map:/uaul Grond bsp3/events/Uaul Grond bsp3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:karkar
Description:short distance. 1:15000 symbols but it's 1:10000. You'll see why.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

150 official (+42 reruns) 23 comments

1. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:02  *****
2. Gio (2) Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:10  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:23  *****
4. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:25  *****
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:48  
6. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 21:00  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:30  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:35  *****
8. mike denver (2) Costa Rica 21:35  
10. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:36  
11. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:42  *****
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:57  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:03  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:15  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:23  
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:24  
17. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:29  *****
18. Théo France JOG 23:13  
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:19  *****
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:22  *****
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:34  
22. aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:39  
23. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 23:45  
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:46  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:46  
26. mb Norway FSK 23:53  
27. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:56  
28. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 24:01  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:12  
30. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:13  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:15  
32. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:19  
33. dante Guernsey 24:32  
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:46  
35. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 25:32  
36. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:48  
36. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 25:48  
38. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:51  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:00  
40. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:02  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:03  
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:23  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:42  
44. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 27:02  
44. Michol (4) Libya 27:02  
46. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 27:03  
47. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 27:04  
48. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 27:17  *****
49. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:27  *****
50. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:41  
51. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:51  
52. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:05  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:19  
54. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 28:39  
55. Thorne Finland JRV 28:44  
56. Hunedoara (3) Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:58  
57. scary Norway Asker SK 29:14  
58. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:24  
59. Toni Finland SV 29:36  
60. Pardal Finland Lynx 30:00  
61. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 30:13  
62. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 30:30  
63. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 30:44  
64. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:39  
65. Michol (3) Libya 31:41  
66. Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:45  
67. Jonas L (3) Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 31:46  
68. Jacke (2) Sweden Järla IF OK 31:51  
69. Pim France HVO 31:56  
70. wolfi Austria WAT 32:02  
71. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 32:12  
72. Michol Libya 32:19  
73. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:32  
74. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 33:43  
75. Utt Sweden OK Computer 33:52  
76. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 34:04  *****
77. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 34:14  
78. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 34:20  *****
79. frOls Norway OK Moss 34:42  
80. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:18  
80. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 35:18  
82. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 35:24  
83. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 35:27  
84. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 35:53  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:15  
86. bart v Belgium Omega 37:34  
87. Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 37:41  
88. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 38:28  
89. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 38:37  
90. sindre Norway Tynset 38:39  
91. kajari Finland 39:04  
92. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 40:02  
93. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 40:43  
94. Bibilion France Lyon 41:43  
95. olive France esat 42:11  
96. Kripaps Latvia Riga 42:40  *****
97. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 42:58  
98. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 43:37  
99. ricardo (3) Italy marathon 43:52  
100. offa Sweden Tuna 44:06  
101. Gante (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 44:44  
102. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:47  
103. jeb France VSO 45:05  
104. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:20  
105. Sebastian Ekman (2) Sweden Västvärmlands OK 47:34  
106. Alban Dalberto (2) France VSO 47:36  
107. bzou France Dijon 47:51  
108. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 48:08  
109. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 50:00  *****
110. barbichou France LIFCO 51:46  
111. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 62:42  
112. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 64:31  
113. Elg Norway Varegg 69:08  
114. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 109:57  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
karkar (2) Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Michol (2) Libya dnf  
alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas L (2) Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
fortunatefox (2) Great Britain Claro dnf  
sebastian vontobel (2) Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
ricardo (2) Italy marathon dnf  
Sami (2) Norway Freidig dnf  
m (2) Mexico m dnf  
Keios (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
lynxet (2) France GO78 dnf  
Selma (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
m (3) Mexico m dnf  
Bibilion (3) France Lyon dnf  
m (4) Mexico m dnf  
Bibilion (4) France Lyon dnf  
Bibilion (5) France Lyon dnf  
Bibilion (6) France Lyon dnf