Catching Features

les monts beave

Open:16:00 May 12 2005
Close:16:00 May 19 2005
Map:/rnd-072f16o0e8o80n8epm0000de62n94p2bogeo00/events/Beaverwick/day1/Course06.course
Created by: denis liegeois
Description:beaucoup de courbes....
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

57 official (+9 reruns) 7 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 39:02  
2. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 39:38  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 39:54  *****
4. CalleR Finland JRV 40:27  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 40:32  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:39  
7. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 40:40  *****
8. Théo France JOG 40:41  *****
9. Dunc Scotland Maroc 41:02  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 41:27  
11. Mikko Finland 41:44  
12. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 41:50  
13. Strand Sweden GMOK 41:52  *****
14. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 42:06  
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 42:07  *****
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 42:08  
17. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 42:15  
18. aLARGErhyno Australia 42:26  
19. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:00  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 43:03  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 43:13  
22. frog Grenada run tan plan 43:29  
23. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 43:40  *****
24. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 43:41  
25. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 43:48  
26. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:50  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 43:53  
28. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 44:04  
29. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 44:06  *****
29. Champ Scotland Bsk 44:06  
31. bshields Canada CSU 44:11  
32. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 44:18  
33. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:33  
34. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 45:25  
35. ory Norway Rennebu 46:09  
36. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 46:15  
37. Martin Great Britain SYO 47:17  
38. Kripaps Latvia Riga 47:24  *****
39. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 47:41  
40. Nuno Portugal CPOC 49:21  
41. Mulac Scotland Maroc 49:44  
42. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 50:55  
43. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 51:23  
44. Cristina United States TSN 51:29  
45. Christopher Norway OK Moss 53:30  *****
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 53:44  
47. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 53:57  
48. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 55:29  
49. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 88:08  
gorlosky United States NEOC dnf  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
RobB United Kingdom SYO dnf