CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
[Ocad] Hinoo II
Open:
05:00 Oct 25 2006
Close:
05:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:
/omap20061025VI/events/hillsideII/day1/naka haljasta.course
Created by:
Pale
Description:
Middle
Avg Rating:
4.1
/ 5.0 (7 votes)
Results
57 official
(+8 reruns)
13 comments
1.
Hingara
(2)
Linköpings OK
30:43
2.
Tynne
www.Tynne.se
32:15
****
*
3.
TC
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
32:30
4.
Jouni Kujala
KoS
33:01
*****
5.
SchIve
Halden SK
33:05
6.
8
GMOK
33:47
7.
airlinefox
OLV Baselland
34:31
8.
Matsubitsu
Vehkalahden Veikot
34:53
9.
Hingara
Linköpings OK
34:54
10.
Jens
Furåsens OK
35:29
*****
11.
Razz.
OK Linné
36:47
12.
alexander
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
36:54
13.
apnurmee
Kalevan Rasti
37:03
14.
nilsen
Fart OK
37:13
15.
Calle Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
37:15
16.
Warti
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
37:27
17.
Gian Andri
OLJG Holde
37:31
18.
green goblin
OLJG Holde
37:46
*
****
19.
Jimmy L
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
37:53
20.
Petri
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
38:20
21.
aghusgh
HUHU
38:36
22.
vaskinn
NTNUI
38:41
23.
marcusm
Sävedalens AIK
39:00
24.
maetthu
OLG Rymenzburg
39:41
25.
Leizer
Tolered-Utby OL
40:01
*****
25.
Tinski
Vehkalahden Veikot
40:01
27.
Vicko
(2)
SSU
40:21
28.
Edik
BambusovyHustnik.cz
41:03
29.
Pardal
Lynx
41:24
29.
mkietis
Ozons
41:24
31.
mike denver
41:26
32.
Lauri Heikka
SK Teurastajat
41:34
33.
Marcus
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
41:43
34.
sundlof
Gävle OK
42:04
35.
jover
OMEGA
42:34
36.
mattsson
Jÿrla IF OK
43:39
37.
Hunedoara
(2)
Vitebsk OC
46:00
38.
fabien
SNO
47:49
39.
Selma
(2)
Vehkalahden Veikot
51:49
40.
PHJ65
SuSe
55:29
41.
Eddie Harwood
Moravian
56:28
*****
42.
Hunedoara
Vitebsk OC
58:14
43.
Matt the fat
Edmonton Overlanders
61:44
44.
olive
esat
70:58
45.
DanielStutz
OL Regio Wil
85:32
46.
Franik
(2)
OFSO
113:12
PMH
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
dnf
Konring
FIF Hillerød
dnf
karkar
OLV Luzern
dnf
Goran Winblad
Rehns BK
dnf
Saku
Hiisirasti
dnf
Litvinov
OK Litvinov
dnf
Blackburn
TP
dnf
jeroen.van.der.kleij
hamok
dnf
Selma
Vehkalahden Veikot
dnf
Suleng
Fart OK
dnf
berra
lunnervikens ok
dnf
Hollbeck
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
dnf
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
dnf
Gio
Gold Savosa
dnf
****
*
Joenu
OLG Rymenzburg
dnf
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
dnf
Gian Andri
(2)
OLJG Holde
dnf
aghusgh
(2)
HUHU
dnf
Bibilion
(2)
Lyon
dnf