Catching Features

[OCAD] NÅS

Open:07:00 Oct 20 2006
Close:07:00 Oct 27 2006
Map:/Nås skidstuga/events/Comps/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:Markus will winn this one:P
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

147 official (+48 reruns) 20 comments

1. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:18  
2. Marcus (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:26  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:29  
4. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:35  
5. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:43  
6. Hunedoara (3) Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:45  
6. Jones Italy TST 11:45  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:48  *****
9. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:49  *****
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:50  *****
11. Gio (2) Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:51  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:52  
13. Jimmy L (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:55  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:55  
15. mb Norway FSK 11:58  
15. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:58  *****
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:00  
18. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:01  
18. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:01  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:01  
21. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:03  
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:04  
23. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:05  
24. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:07  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:09  
25. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:09  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:11  
28. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:13  
29. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:14  
29. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:14  
31. mike denver Costa Rica 12:15  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:16  
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:16  
32. OMH (6) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:16  
35. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:19  
35. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:19  
37. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:21  
38. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:22  
38. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:22  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:22  
38. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:22  
38. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:22  
43. Run Norway EIF 12:24  
43. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:24  *****
45. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:25  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:26  
47. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:28  
48. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:31  
49. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 12:32  
50. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:34  *****
50. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:34  
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:35  
52. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:35  
54. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:38  *****
55. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:39  
55. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 12:39  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:40  
58. Mélanie France HVO 12:44  
59. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:45  
60. Pim France HVO 12:46  
61. Yuriy (5) Ukraine Odessa 12:49  
62. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 12:52  *****
63. Suleng Norway Fart OK 12:53  
63. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:53  
65. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:54  
65. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:54  
67. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:55  
67. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:55  
67. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:55  
70. mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 12:56  
71. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:57  
72. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:59  
73. Sami Norway Freidig 13:03  
74. Wasted Sweden IFK 13:06  
75. PMH (5) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:07  
76. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:08  
76. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 13:08  
78. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:09  
79. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15  
80. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 13:16  
81. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:17  
82. Marcus (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:18  
83. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 13:19  
83. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:19  
85. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 13:22  *****
86. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:23  *****
86. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 13:23  
88. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 13:24  
89. dante Guernsey 13:25  
90. Blackburn Finland TP 13:26  
90. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:26  
92. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:31  
93. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 13:32  
93. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:32  
95. hea Sweden VBOL 13:34  
95. Sami (2) Norway Freidig 13:34  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:42  *****
98. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 13:44  
99. Olga Finland OuTa 13:45  *****
100. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 13:47  
100. henke b (2) Sweden Kils OK 13:47  
102. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:48  
103. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
104. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 13:56  
105. kajari Finland 13:57  
106. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:58  
107. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 14:00  
108. biggins United States CSU 14:02  
109. nilsen Norway Fart OK 14:04  
110. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:07  
111. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:08  *****
112. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:11  
113. Bart VandeMoortel (2) Belgium Omega 14:13  
114. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 14:19  
115. PMH (4) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:29  
116. Mats Norway Halden SK 14:32  
117. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 14:40  
118. Selma (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:41  
119. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:46  
120. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:53  
121. Kemal (3) Sweden Halmstad OK 14:55  
122. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:58  
123. Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:01  
124. Michol Libya 15:02  
125. OMH (5) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:05  
126. gab France vhso 15:09  
127. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:15  
128. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:18  
129. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:31  
130. Jacke (2) Sweden Järla IF OK 15:49  
131. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 15:57  
132. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 16:00  
133. olive France esat 16:10  
134. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:27  
135. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 16:28  
136. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:01  *****
137. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 17:06  
138. mxh Australia PO-A 17:23  
139. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 17:34  
140. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 17:40  
141. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:47  
142. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:50  
143. offa Sweden Tuna 17:56  
144. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:18  
145. DanielStutz (2) Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:22  
146. Segisteg (2) Sweden 18:32  
147. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:39  
148. PMH (3) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:40  
149. Segisteg Sweden 18:48  
150. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 18:53  
151. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 18:59  
152. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:00  
153. Jaunis Finland OK77 19:09  
154. ToniIRL (2) Ireland Cork O 19:39  
155. Bibilion France Lyon 20:07  
156. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:35  
157. jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok 20:42  
158. Kemal (2) Sweden Halmstad OK 20:53  
159. Franik (2) Ukraine OFSO 23:04  
160. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 23:20  
161. OMH (4) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:34  
162. peterle Germany Semper O 24:30  
163. meike Germany OC Schwaben 25:20  
164. PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:08  
165. TR Finland RaLu 28:45  
166. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 32:18  
167. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:42  
168. Franik Ukraine OFSO 40:22  
169. Konrad (2) Sweden OK Älgen 42:35  
170. flash (2) New Zealand nz 43:44  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sheep (2) Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
fabien (2) Belgium SNO dnf  
Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
gla (2) Finland OJO dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
OMH (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Yuriy (4) Ukraine Odessa dnf